Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Indian Waters
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3625 Suwannee Point, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4620
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Riprap,Seawall,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 854272
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Indian Waters
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience Gulf Coast lifestyle in this elevated custom waterfront home offering deep water, direct Gulf accessperfect for boating enthusiasts and nature lovers alike. With 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 f
Details for 3945 Timucua Point, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 372
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2812
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 844272
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Indian Waters
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Waybright Real Estate, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Immaculate & well appointed waterfront 3/2/2 pool crystal river pool home with over 2000 sq. Ft. Living area! Inside home did not flood! Home abounds with beautiful finishes & professionaly remodeled
Details for 3890 Timucua Point, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 229
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2230
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 848479
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Indian Waters
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: The Holloway Group
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own slice of Crystal River paradise! This 2 bed, 2 bath waterfront home is move in ready and packed with features that make Florida living easy. Inside, youll find a bright, open layou
Details for 3929 Sagamon Point, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2812
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Riprap,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 853853
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Indian Waters
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the best of waterfront living in Crystal River! Located in the highly sought after Indian Waters communityoutside city limits with no HOA an
Details for 3860 Calusa Point, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 393
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2251
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 843679
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Indian Waters
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Cornerstone Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Are you looking for a house that is summer ready? Come check out this newly renovated 3 bedroom 2 bath waterfront home located in the beautiful Crystal River! This home has so much to offer with only
Details for 3725 Suwanee Point, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $482.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1242
  9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,WaterAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 852796
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Indian Waters
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Never flooded and offering waterfront living with a dock, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home built in 2019 sits on a generously sized lot with direct access to Crystal River and Kings Bay, just a short k
Details for 3644 Hiawatha Terrace, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $610,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2376
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 851407
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Indian Waters
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Crystal River WATERFRONT CANAL HOME with PERSONAL DOCK + ~$82K GROSS INCOME + DIRECT GULF ACCESS A rare opportunity to own a top performing waterfront property in one of Crystal Rivers most establ
Details for 3835 Eagle Point, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2674
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Riprap,CanalAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 853909
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Indian Waters
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Crystal River waterfront living at an affordable price! Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home in the desirable Indian Waters community, located ou
Details for 3619 Suwannee Point, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2170
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 851404
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Indian Waters
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Crystal River DEEP WATER CANAL HOME with DIRECT GULF ACCESS + ~$72K GROSS INCOME A rare opportunity to own a fully updated, income producing waterfront property in one of Crystal Rivers most desir
Details for 11370 State Park Street, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 227
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2680
  9. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,Seawall,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 848421
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Indian Waters
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Meek Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
The search is overyour Crystal River dream home is here! This beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront retreat offers the perfect blend of relaxation, recreation, and investment potential.