Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Island Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1440 Terra Mar Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,795,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 172
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10536655
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Terra Mar Island Estates
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stately Deepwater Palazzo nestled within the exclusive gated enclave of Terra Mar Island. This exquisite custom estate reveals 4 Beds, 5 Baths and 4,377 Living SqFt. A thoughtful floorplan offers two
Details for 92 Island Drive S, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Land
  1. Price: $3,499,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,750,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 9
  5. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11158120
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Island Drive South Estates
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned for boaters seeking effortless ocean access, this exceptional buildable waterfront lot sits on a quiet cul de sac in the coveted McCormack Mile section of Ocean Ridge only a few h
Details for 92 Island Drive S, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $714.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 9
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4896
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11158121
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Island Drive South Estates
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 8245 Country Estates Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $484.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6963
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26006976
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Island Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8245 SE Country Estates Way, Jupiter Living at Its Absolute Finest. Tucked behind the private gates of the highly coveted Island Country Estates, one of Jupiter's most exclusive enclaves wi
Details for 7902 Canaan Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $705.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4248
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26018243
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Island Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in Island Country Estatesthis is the ONLY 2 3 acre property currently available within a gated community in Jupiter, Florida. Set on 2.5 acres of fully usable, buildable land, this pr
Details for 1711 Terra Mar Drive, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $903.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,699,999
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 286
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2766
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11111616
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Terra Mar Island Estates
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of South Florida coastal living in this impeccably maintained single story deepwater estate, offering 90 feet of prime Intracoastal frontage, a sparkling heated private pool, a
Details for 3250 Spanish River Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,699,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 220
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10527591
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Terra Mar Island Estates
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Bob Hodges And Sons Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated move in ready home on exclusive Terra Mar Island, steps from the Atlantic Ocean! Includes access to a private, deeded beach shared by just half the island. 2021 renovation features a h
Details for 1350 Terra Mar Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3209
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26007959
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Terra Mar Island Estates
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Ryan Critch Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located just steps from the ocean in the highly sought after Terra Mar neighborhood, this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with office and family room offers the ultimate barrier islan
Details for 3261 Aqua Vista Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,529,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 109
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10546118
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Terra Mar Island Estates
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience modern coastal living in this beautifully renovated 6 bedroom, 4 bath residence located in the exclusive private beach community of terra mar island estatesjust blocks from the ocean. This
Details for 133 Island Estates Parkway, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 5
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6450
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11139197
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Island Estates Subd
  5. Provided by: Florida Homes & Condominiums
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Priced at approximately $305/sf, materially below current competing Island Estates homes, despite hundreds of thousands in 2024 2025 improvements, a new