Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Jacks
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $663.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1958
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26002593
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Jackson Tower Las Olas Condo
Condominium
- Price: $1,125,000.00
- Price sqft: $581.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1934
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26021578
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Jackson Tower Las Olas Condo
Condominium
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $566.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1722
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26011299
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Jackson Tower Las Olas Condo
Condominium
- Price: $975,000.00
- Days On Market: 501
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10477745
- County: BROWARD
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Jackson Tower
- Building: Jackson Tower
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $950,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 309
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10513629
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
Condominium
- Price: $900,000.00
- Previous Price: $995,000
- Last Price Change: 01/21/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10541695
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Jackson Tower
- Building: Jackson Tower
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $522.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1722
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26010262
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Jackson Tower Las Olas Condo
Townhome
- Price: $417,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2216
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8507055
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: Tampa
- Zipcode: 33635
- Subdivision: Jackson Square Twnhms
- Elementary School: Lowry
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $370,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 207
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11133208
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: T H Jacksons Add To Deerfield
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $334,999.00
- Price sqft: $159.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,999
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2096
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11158446
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: Jackson's Subdivision
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Vested Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice