Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jamestown
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7382 Jamestown Terrace, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Townhome
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1658
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11158625
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Jamestown At Heritage Ridge
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this bright and move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in the highly desirable Heritage Ridge community. Enjoy an open and airy layout a spacious living area, and a screened patio pe
Details for 7437 Jamestown Terrace 1304, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Townhome
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1384
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11156184
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Jamestown At Heritage Ridge
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Net 2 U Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1638 Embassy Drive 208, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 962
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26007050
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Jamestown Condo
  5. Building: Jamestown Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Lead Consulting Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the second floor of a 4 story building. The unit features updated flooring, fresh interior paint, and refreshed kitchen cabinetry. Bathrooms are in o
Details for 1638 Embassy Drive 205, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 905
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26022891
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Jamestown Condo
  5. Building: Jamestown Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This home qualifies for a 10k smart start grant its remodeled & ready for a new owner. Lets start with the quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances & white shaker style cabinets. The main living
Details for 7382 Jamestown Terrace, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1658
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26021187
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Jamestown At Heritage Ridge
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 7462 Jamestown Terrace, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1658
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024004
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Jamestown At Heritage Ridge
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this townhome with awesome screened patio, close to beach and shopping and available short term, min of 90 days, all utilities included. Fully furnished turnkey. Just bring your toothbrush. Plea
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 962
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26007054
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Jamestown Condo
  5. Building: Jamestown Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Lead Consulting Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice