Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Jefferson
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $70,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $4,417.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 15845
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11155081
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Land
- Price: $30,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 60
- Acreage: 70.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26001655
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Jefferson Park
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $28,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $4,288.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6634
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11163511
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $23,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,962.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5931
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26005870
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $17,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,626.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $14,000,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 452
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4826
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11062648
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $16,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,569.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6480
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26005849
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $8,935,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,075.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2905
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26005838
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $8,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,916.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2932
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26005842
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $330,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1280
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11148918
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Jefferson Corners
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Under the Palms Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $163,500.00
- Previous Price: $204,999
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 353
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10505914
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065