Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kelsey City
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 343
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: R11096013
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Kelsey City
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1706
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11073515
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Kelsey City
- Provided by: Kanga Property Management
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $430,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1740
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11135049
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Kelsey City
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1573
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11167145
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Kelsey City
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,400
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: B26005661
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
Single Family
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1480
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26026872
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Kelsey City
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: New Empire Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1630
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: B26023604
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Kelsey City
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice