Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kings Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9113 One Putt Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5307
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26004487
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Kingsmill Lakes At Pga Village
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: St. Lucie West K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on the 3rd green of the Wanamaker Course and in walking distance to the Island Club, this is the perfect location for your PGA Village home. Step through the front door to a captivating vie
Details for 9005 One Putt Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $704,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $714,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 247
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3238
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10525250
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Kingsmill (pga Village)
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Gatekeeper Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Spanish Revival style, rare courtyard home w/breathtaking golf & lake views, perfectly positioned across water & bird habitat. Enjoy the view w/out worry of stray golf balls on 2nd hole green
Details for 8820 First Tee Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4256
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11112485
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Pga Village Kingsmill
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Today is a lucky day for the right Buyers! The Seller has authorized a $25K price reduction,AND the NEW TILE ROOF IS COMPLETE! Let's craft a win win deal and make this piece of Florida paradise YO
Details for 850 133rd Terrace 315b, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $177,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 811
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11083035
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Kingsley At Century Village
  5. Building: Kingsley At Century Village
  6. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into this totally renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo and prepare to be impressed! Featuring stunning wood flooring throughout and a sleek, modern kitchen, this unit blends comfort with style.
Details for 13355 9th Court 304h, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Condominium
  1. Price: $118,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 811
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26018773
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Kingsley At Century Village
  5. Building: Kingsley At Century Village
  6. Elementary School: Lakeside
  7. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: Villa G Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Perfectly located one bedroom unit, with tremendous potential, almost directly across from the activity filled Century Village Club House. Classes, meet ups, a heated indoor pool, theatrical shows, co