Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Laguna
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $988.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,500,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 9
- Bldg sqft: 5464
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 783164
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Laguna Beach
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: 30A Local Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 85
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 785295
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Laguna Beach 4th Add
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Beach Time Realty, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 85
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 785314
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Laguna Beach 4th Add
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Beach Time Realty, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $553.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1004
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 10
- Bldg sqft: 4968
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 745066
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Laguna Beach 7th Add
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Beach King Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $506.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,590,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4915
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10551031
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Laguna Del Sol
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Whitaker Realty, PA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $553.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4500
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 787336
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
Condominium
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $398.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200,000
- Last Price Change: 12/02/25
- Days On Market: 251
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5266
- Acreage: 1.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: RiverFront
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4663801
- County: MANATEE
- City: Palmetto
- Zipcode: 34221
Single Family
- Price: $1,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $641.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3104
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 784271
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Laguna Beach Estates 7th Add
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,999,999
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 250
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 778573
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Laguna Beach 3rd Add
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $448.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3904
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 783894
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Laguna Beach Estates 9th Add
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Holiday Beach Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice