Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Bluff
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1208 12th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $505.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26009249
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At The Bluffs
  5. Elementary School: Lighthouse
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated townhome in desirable Jupiter just minutes from the beach! This 2BR/2.5BA residence has been completely and extensively updated with a full demo of kitchen and baths. Features in
Details for 1603 16th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26023687
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At The Bluffs
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Live the Jupiter beach lifestyle in this beautifully located 2 bedroom, 2 full bath, 1 half bath townhome in the highly sought after Bluffs community. Just a short walk to the beach, this home offers
Details for 1921 19th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26025703
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At The Bluffs
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This sunny bluffs lakes townhome can be your perfect beach get away, 2 spacious bedrooms, walk in master closet, all new wood look flooring throughout, staircase totally redone, walls and ceilings san
Listing Details for 2319 23rd Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26007503
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At The Bluffs
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Jupiter Coastal Properties Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in one of the most private and desirable positions within the community, this end unit townhouse offers a rare combination of tranquility, green space, and coastal lifestyle in the heart of Ju
Details for 1209 12th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $7,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26025112
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At The Bluffs
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 1510 15th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $6,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1236
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11167599
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At The Bluffs
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
FURNISHED & FABULOUS & FURBABY FRIENDLY...Nestled in the desirable Lakes at The Bluffs community, this 2Br, 2.5Br gem is more than just a place to crash. Laminate Flooring. This one is SPECIAL! PLUS I
Details for 1138 11th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11161742
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At The Bluffs
  5. Provided by: Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful updated townhouse in Lakes At The Bluffs. This unit is towards the front of the community and overlooks oak trees. Tile floors, white cabinets, quartz countertops, Moroccan backsplash and br
Details for 2117 21st Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1236
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11158469
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At The Bluffs
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
REDUCED SUMMER RATE! GORGEOUS renovated townhome in Lakes at the Bluffs with private fenced patio where you can relax & enjoy outdoor living, bbq's and entertain friends. 2 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, eat i
Details for 1909 19th Court 33a, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26020882
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At The Bluffs
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
This beautifully fully furnished, turnkey townhousejust under a mile from the stunning Jupiter and Juno beachesis move in ready. Simply bring your toothbrush and beach bag! Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 b
Details for 1603 16th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,450
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1236
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11158790
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At The Bluffs
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
BUY 2 Months get 1 FREE! Fixed rate for next 90 days with owner approval. Completely renovated and furnished townhouse. New hurricane windows and front door. All new kitchen with granite countertops