1510 15th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11167599 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1510 15th Court
  • Viewed: 69
  • Price: $6,500
  • Price sqft: $5
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Bldg sqft: 1236
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 73
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Jupiter
  • Zipcode: 33477
  • Subdivision: Lakes At The Bluffs
  • Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  • Middle School: Jupiter
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    FURNISHED & FABULOUS & FURBABY FRIENDLY...Nestled in the desirable Lakes at The Bluffs community, this 2Br, 2.5Br gem is more than just a place to crash. Laminate Flooring. This one is SPECIAL! PLUS It's steps away from Jupiter Beach PLUS Lakeviews...Imagine waking up and gazing out from your primary bedroom to serene lake views talk about a room with a view! This home boasts fresh updates including new floors, chic plantation shutters, elegant wood cabinets, luxurious granite countertops & remodeled bathrooms..Just a short stroll from your front door, enjoy amenities like a sparkling pool, tennis courts. Everything you need for a relaxed beachy lifestyle. Available off season at $2800/mo or next season at $6500/mo
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Middle School: Jupiter
  • School Elementary: Beacon Cove Intermediate
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Jogging Path, Pickleball Court(s), Playground, Sidewalks, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Closet Cabinetry, Kitchen Island
  • Legal Description: LAKES AT THE BLUFFS UNIT 73B
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 30434120060000732
  • Views: 69
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 131 Ocean Cove Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,000.00 ($4.66 / sqft )

131 Ocean Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully decorated, fully furnished, completely turnkey townhome in WALKING distance to the beach! Enjoy all Jupiter has to offer while staying at this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath with private courtyard ho

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1288 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11109950
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1209 12th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,000.00 ($5.66 / sqft )

1209 12th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025112
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 112 Ocean Cove Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,500.00 ($5.05 / sqft )

112 Ocean Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

NOT AVAILABLE JANUARY 2027; Available for February 1 2027 March 31, 2027 at $6500/month Step into a refined coastal retreat just moments from Jupiter's shoreline. This updated 2BR/2.5BA townhome offer

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1288 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145094
  2. Provided by Crane Reed Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1528 Ocean Dunes Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,000.00 ($2.88 / sqft )

1528 Ocean Dunes Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath one story end unit with garage situated on a corner lot is fully furnished/turnkey and tastefully remodeled. This spectacular family friendly villa has a modern kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2085 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166822
  2. Provided by K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1000 Us Highway 1  658, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,500.00 ($2.38 / sqft )

1000 Us Highway 1 658 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom three story townhome in the heart of Jupiter, where the location is unbeatable. Just a short walk to 1000 North, Jetty's, U Tiki, Love Street,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000407
  2. Provided by Admirals Cove Realty Co Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3016 30th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,000.00 ($4.85 / sqft )

3016 30th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse is a dream home for anyone looking to enjoy coastal living with all modern conveniences. Situated just a short stroll from the beach, this

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017459
  2. Provided by Crane Reed Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1000 Us-1  805, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,000.00 ($2.62 / sqft )

1000 Us-1 805 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Townhome within the Premier Gated community of Jupiter Harbour. In the Dockside Section, #805 is just Steps away from the Full Service Marina where slips can be rented depending on availabil

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2291 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018661
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice