Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River North
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1924 Shore Terrace, Stuart, FL 34994
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $528.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 11156
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11151847
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: North River Shores
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spanning more than 200 feet of protected shoreline, this rare double riverfront estate offers an exceptional balance of privacy, scale, and uninterrupted St. Lucie River views. With unobstructed wate
Details for 3017 30th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4944
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26001306
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: River North
  5. Provided by: One Source Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Nice, clean unit in a very private area of the River North RENTED FOR 2027 SEASON. The owners will pay the first $75 of electric per month
Details for 3052 30th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26008223
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Bluffs River North
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
ALL NEW! Excellent Location and This one is SPECIAL. Charming 2 bedroom 2.5 bath furnished townhouse in desirable Bluffs River North. EVERYTHING IN THIS ONE IS BRAND NEW AND HIGH END..Location on this
Details for 2410 24th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1236
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26008425
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: River North
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
RARE FURNISHED LONG TERM RENTAL WALK to JUPITER BEACH ! This one is SPECIAL. Charming 2 bedroom 2.5 bath furnished townhouse in desirable Bluffs River North. Minutes away from Jupiter's beautiful beac
Details for 903 Spruce Ridge Drive #4, Stuart, FL 34994
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1650
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26021731
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: North River Shores Section 5a
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Solutions Today
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming and well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath rental in a peaceful Stuart setting! This inviting unit features tile flooring throughout for easy maintenance, a bright and open living space, and a pri