3017 30th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26001306 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3017 30th Court
  • Viewed: 73
  • Price: $5,000
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Bldg sqft: 4944
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 60
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Jupiter
  • Zipcode: 33477
  • Subdivision: River North
  • Provided by: One Source Real Estate
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Nice, clean unit in a very private area of the River North RENTED FOR 2027 SEASON. The owners will pay the first $75 of electric per month
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Garden, Storage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Dog Park, Internet Included, Jogging Path, Management, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Sidewalks, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Stacked, Central Vacuum, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: RIVER TWNHS LT 162-A
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 30434117021620010
  • Views: 73
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Common Area Maintenance, Grounds Care, Insurance, Repairs, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 131 Ocean Cove Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,000.00 ($4.66 / sqft )

131 Ocean Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully decorated, fully furnished, completely turnkey townhome in WALKING distance to the beach! Enjoy all Jupiter has to offer while staying at this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath with private courtyard ho

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1288 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11109950
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1000 Us Highway 1 W 809, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,000.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

1000 Us Highway 1 W 809 Virtual Tour More Like This

Executive Townhome in the waterfront community of Jupiter Harbour. This gated community has a community pool and tennis courts and is close to many restaurants and shops. Fishing and boat charters are

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2252 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129946
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1528 Ocean Dunes Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,500.00 ($2.16 / sqft )

1528 Ocean Dunes Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath one story end unit with garage situated on a corner lot is fully furnished/turnkey and tastefully remodeled. This spectacular family friendly villa has a modern kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2085 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166821
  2. Provided by K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1528 Ocean Dunes Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,000.00 ($2.88 / sqft )

1528 Ocean Dunes Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2085 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166822
  2. Provided by K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3016 30th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,000.00 ($4.85 / sqft )

3016 30th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse is a dream home for anyone looking to enjoy coastal living with all modern conveniences. Situated just a short stroll from the beach, this

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017459
  2. Provided by Crane Reed Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1000 Us-1  805, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,000.00 ($2.62 / sqft )

1000 Us-1 805 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Townhome within the Premier Gated community of Jupiter Harbour. In the Dockside Section, #805 is just Steps away from the Full Service Marina where slips can be rented depending on availabil

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2291 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018661
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2074 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,500.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

2074 Mainsail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Available annually furnished at $4,500/mo. starting May 15, 2026. Also available seasonally furnished at $7,000/mo. This rarely available, sunny & bright beachside residence offers direct lake views f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2281 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020639
  2. Provided by Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 114 Ocean Dunes Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,500.00 ($2.16 / sqft )

114 Ocean Dunes Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely available rental in Ocean Dunes! This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath single story end unit offers an oversized private backyard and great indoor outdoor living. The split floor plan fe

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2085 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023658
  2. Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice