Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bella Vista
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2515 Atlantic Avenue 1105, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2702
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1223831
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vista Condo
  5. Building: Bella Vista Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Positioned across the uppermost floor of bella vista this oceanfront penthouse spans more than 2700 sq ft of indoor/outdoor living space, offering estate style scale and laid back luxury. The condomin
Details for 2515 Atlantic Avenue 506, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $999,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2702
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1222376
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vista Condo
  5. Building: Bella Vista Condo
  6. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! RARE! Undeniably the premier oceanfront floorplan in Bella Vista, the exclusive Sanabria layout (Unit 06 and 05 stack) boldly extend farther toward the Atlantic than all o
Details for 1127 Seminole Avenue 24b, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1658
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11153368
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vista
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Coastal Elegance Meets Modern Luxury Experience the pinnacle of seaside living in this rarely available 3 bedroom masterpiece. Completely renovated & meticulously maintained. Open engaging floor pl
Details for 2515 Atlantic Avenue 509, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2801
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1223995
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vista Condo
  5. Building: Bella Vista Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Wellness is central to the bella vista design refecting a singular commitment to longevity. The paver lined motor court and dancing fountains welcome you to the porte cochere entrance and zen courtyar
Details for 1127 Seminole Avenue 22c, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1324
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11167866
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vista
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy coastal living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom 2 bath beach villa in the heart of Jupiter. This light bright residence features durable vinyl flooring throughout ad updated kitchen with
Details for 360 Bella Vista Court N 60, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $14,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $8.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1640
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11158440
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vista On The Park Condo
  5. Building: Bella Vista On The Park Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Your 2027 Beach Retreat Awaits In Jupiter! 3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Condo Just A 2 Minute Walk To The Beach. Split Floor Plan With Loft Living Area. Community Amenities Include Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Trail
Details for 270 Bella Vista Court N 70, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1640
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26020840
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vista On The Park Condo
  5. Building: Bella Vista On The Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Owner just updated unit including 48'' white tile floors in living area. New carpeting in bedrooms King beds in both bedrooms. All new hurricane impact windows plus roll out awning on upper deck.Walk
Details for 1127 Seminole Avenue 13d, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1540
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26023425
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vista
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the South Florida winter in one of Jupiter's premier beachside communities. Bella Vista is ideally located adjacent to the Carlin Park trail with direct beach access just moments away. This beau
Details for 1127 Seminole Avenue 8a, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1540
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024159
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vista
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: PMI Palm Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Renovated Furnished 2BR/2BA Condo in Bella Vista | Ground Floor, Sunroom, Patio Newly renovated, ground level 2br/2ba condo located in Bella Vista, Jupiter. Fully furnished and equipped with kitchen
Details for 820 Bella Vista Court S 20, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1140
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26007921
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vista On The Park Condo
  5. Building: Bella Vista On The Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Available off Season 5/1/26 11/30/26 $3200 Dec Apr are Season@ $6000 This Coastal community has all the bells! Steps down to Carlin Park,with 1 mile Hieart Trail, tennis/pickle Ball courts. T