Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2989 Spanish River Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $24,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,432.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $27,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 13
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 17447
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11146112
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Spanish River Land
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely does an estate of this scale and distinction become available. Positioned on one of the largest Intracoastal lots in Boca Raton's prestigious Estate Section, this fully reimagined waterfront ho
Details for 19153 Jupiter River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $14,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,741.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8326
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26027192
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter River Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
GEORGIAN OAKS ESTATE Welcome to one of the most iconic and irreplaceable private estates ever offered along the Loxahatchee River. Positioned on over an acre of pristine riverfront grounds along Flo
Details for 19651 Riverside Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,569.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8125
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11144793
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Rivercrest
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on nearly one acre of pristine riverfront, this exceptional estate offers breathtaking wide water views facing south. The main residence features 4 spacious bedrooms, designed to capture natur
Details for 1148 Cocoanut Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,163.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 470
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10748
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11056127
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Spanish River Land
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the exclusive Spanish River Land community of East Boca Raton, 1148 Cocoanut Road redefines luxury living with a blend of architectural brilliance, modern sophistication, and seamless indoo
Details for 1351 Cocoanut Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,028.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 11186
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26020919
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Spanish River Land Co Sub Unit
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing Villa Amalfi at 1351 Cocoanut Road, Boca Raton, a new architectural masterpiece crafted to captivate those seeking the finest in luxury living. This exclusive new construction embodies th
Details for 2441 28th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $755.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9928
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26019952
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Riverland
  5. Elementary School: Stephen Foster
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a truly exceptional opportunity to own a private, gated point lot waterfront Estate along the South Fork of the New River, offering approximately 540+/ feet of deep water frontage and no fixe
Details for 8309 Rivers Edge Street, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,034.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 206
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6762
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11133168
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Rivers Edge Unrec (poorbaugh's
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Lost Tree Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly completed in 2025, this exceptional waterfront estate sits on over two private acres along the North Fork of the Loxahatchee River. Thoughtfully designed with clean architectural lines, curated
Details for 1924 Shore Terrace, Stuart, FL 34994
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $528.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 11156
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11151847
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: North River Shores
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spanning more than 200 feet of protected shoreline, this rare double riverfront estate offers an exceptional balance of privacy, scale, and uninterrupted St. Lucie River views. With unobstructed wate
Details for 3937 Indian River Drive E, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,007.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 490
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5261
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11049683
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Park
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury riverfront living in Vero Beach! Custom 2022 built home with 4 beds, 4 baths, 3 car garage, and 5,261 SF. Soaring ceilings and floor to ceiling sliders frame breathtaking river views, seamlessl
Details for 934 Loxahatchee Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,159.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 225
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4227
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11126981
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Riverside
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Premier Properties of South Fl
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous new construction waterfront home in the heart of Jupiter! Situated on a rare corner lot at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this residence offers over 230' of water frontage with direct river,