1909 19th Court 33a, Jupiter, FL 33477
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26020882 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1909 19th Court 33a
  • Viewed: 3
  • Price: $3,200
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 1236
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 15
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Jupiter
  • Zipcode: 33477
  • Subdivision: Lakes At The Bluffs
  • Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    This beautifully fully furnished, turnkey townhousejust under a mile from the stunning Jupiter and Juno beachesis move in ready. Simply bring your toothbrush and beach bag! Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, fresh paint, and brand new LED high hat lighting throughout. Ideally located near world class shopping, dining, golf, marinas, and local entertainment. Enjoy a private courtyard with a newer outdoor dining set, umbrella, chairs, and BBQ. Recently power washed, freshly mulched, and landscaped. No smoking. Cable and internet included.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Courtyard
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
School Information
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • School Elementary: Beacon Cove Intermediate
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Jogging Path, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance, Sewer, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Freezer, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LAKES AT THE BLUFFS UNIT 33A
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 30434120060000331
  • Unit Number: 33a
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1138 11th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,500.00 ($2.83 / sqft )

1138 11th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful updated townhouse in Lakes At The Bluffs. This unit is towards the front of the community and overlooks oak trees. Tile floors, white cabinets, quartz countertops, Moroccan backsplash and br

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161742
  2. Provided by Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2813 28th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,400.00 ($2.75 / sqft )

2813 28th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Location, location. If you want to be close to the beach this is the property for you. Live in the midst of fabulous restaurants, beach, shopping and numerous activities throughout the area. This town

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149114
  2. Provided by One Source Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2117 21st Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,500.00 ($2.83 / sqft )

2117 21st Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

REDUCED SUMMER RATE! GORGEOUS renovated townhome in Lakes at the Bluffs with private fenced patio where you can relax & enjoy outdoor living, bbq's and entertain friends. 2 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, eat i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158469
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1603 16th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,150.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

1603 16th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

BUY 2 Months get 1 FREE! Fixed rate for next 90 days with owner approval. Completely renovated and furnished townhouse. New hurricane windows and front door. All new kitchen with granite countertops

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158790
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 213 Seabreeze Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,200.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

213 Seabreeze Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This timeless Key West styled and furnished Townhouse is a spacious unit with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and private outdoor patio area. The first level provides an open concept design with tile flooring t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167924
  2. Provided by Jupiter By the Sea Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 108 Ocean Dunes Circle 108, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,000.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

108 Ocean Dunes Circle 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful single story 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath, end unit villa with a 1 Car Garage. This unit is being offered fully furnished and turn key with all the comforts of home. Light & Bright unit, vaulted ceilin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2085 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169457
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 809 Ocean Dunes Circle Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,300.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

809 Ocean Dunes Circle Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished rental available May 15th for 90 days minimum gated Ocean Dunes. The unit has a garage and lake views, Just painted in white dove , new impact windows and doors. Heated pool and spa and Pick

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2015 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006511
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3602 Fairway Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,700.00 ($2.75 / sqft )

3602 Fairway Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

Available Annually or Seasonal . Walk to the turquoise waters of Jupiter Beach from this lovely 2 bedrooms, 2 bath, plus a cozy loft for guests, this townhouse style condo in the gated, beachfront com

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1346 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007650
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2431 24th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,100.00 ($2.51 / sqft )

2431 24th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated townhouse in the highly sought after River Bluffs community. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home blends comfort and coastal style with a brand new kitchen featuring all n

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008844
  2. Provided by Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,200.00 ($2.48 / sqft )

121 Ocean Cove Drive 121 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Don't Miss this Opportunity to Live in Paradise! This Intimate Corner Courtyard Unit is Just a Stone's Throw to The Beach, backs Carlin Park's Natural Area/Walking Trail & is just steps to the Communi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1288 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010384
  2. Provided by Elevate Real Estate Brokers of
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice