Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Island
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11241 Island Lakes Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 163
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3574
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11144183
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Island Lakes Sec 1 2
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Serenity abounds in this west Boca Raton gated community rancher with a stunning wide lake view and inground pool! Island Lakes is a treasure located just west of 441 on Glades road closet to the best
Details for 11842 Island Lakes Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4216
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26007169
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Island Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most unique and oversized lakefront lots in all of West Boca! Relish in total privacy with no rear neighbor, and take pleasure in breathtaking views of nature's masterpiece in fu
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1400
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26027075
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lake Island
  5. Elementary School: Tedder
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Premier Platinum Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful nicely updated 3 bedroom and 2 bathroom , corner unit villa with plenty of parking. Huge back yard perfect to entertain or add a pool overlooking canal front. This corner unit villa is in th
Details for 250 43rd Place, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Townhome
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1383
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26024164
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lake Island
  5. Elementary School: Tedder
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully upgraded residence at 250 NW 43rd Place in Deerfield Beach, where modern comfort meets effortless South Florida living. This thoughtfully enhanced home showcases a bright, ope
Details for 4346 4th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1445
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26017491
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lake Island
  5. Elementary School: Tedder
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: America Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Property being sold "AS IS" with right to inspect. Ideal for investors as there are no rental restrictions and no HOA approval required. Unit is in its original condition and will need to be fully re
Listing Details for 4337 5th Avenue Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Townhome
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2817
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11169293
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lake Island (79 39 B)
  5. Elementary School: Tedder
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 510 43rd Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1006
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26021737
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lake Island / Woodsetter
  5. Elementary School: Tedder
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2/2 corner villa in a pet friendly community! This home features an updated kitchen and refreshed baths, plus a fully renovated second bedroom with an added sitting areaperfect reading a goo
Details for 20725 Waters Edge Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 2990
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26012107
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Island Lakes Sec 1 3
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this beautifully renovated and furnished 4 bedroom home located in a gated lakefront community on a quiet cul de sac Located in a prime Boca Raton location This exceptional
Details for 4503 6th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1444
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26023747
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lake Island
  5. Elementary School: Tedder
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: N3 Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa featuring a newly remodeled kitchen with modern finishes, newer appliances, and impact windows and doors. Bright, comfortable layout with ample natural light, a spaci
Details for 220 43rd Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1533
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26007415
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lake Island
  5. Elementary School: Tedder
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: ACM Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice