Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Shore
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $12,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,799.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6918
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11143698
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lantana
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Lake Shores
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,906,184.00
- Price sqft: $1,097.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 301
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8115
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11107795
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Lake Shore Estates
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $701.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,250,000
- Last Price Change: 01/20/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9967
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11109320
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Lake Shore Estates
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $960.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6764
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11152214
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Lake Shore Estates
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,249,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,040.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,495,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6008
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11156484
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Lake Ida Shores
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,288.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3488
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11168616
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lantana
- Zipcode: 33462
Single Family
- Price: $2,175,000.00
- Price sqft: $583.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3730
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11164678
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
Single Family
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $632.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2924
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26015149
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Lake Ida Shores 1st Add
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,590,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,770,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Acreage: 0.61 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11146038
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Lake Shore
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $601.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,473,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2412
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11065198
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Lake Ida Shores
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice