Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeshore Condo I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1830 Embassy Drive 409, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 861
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11169585
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Club Condo
  5. Building: Lakeshore Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
All utilities included SHORT TERM RENTAL ONLY Available only from 5/3 until 10/30. This fully furnished beautiful condo with spectacular pool side and lakeside views of Lake Magnolia comes with all
Details for 960 Franklin Avenue 960d, Homestead, FL 33034
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26012231
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33034
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Condo I
  5. Building: Lakeshore Condo I
  6. Elementary School: Gateway Environmental K
  7. Middle School: Homestead
  8. High School: Homestead
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 1830 Embassy Drive 611, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 875
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26014429
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Club Condo
  5. Building: Lakeshore Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 1830 Embassy Drive 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 875
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11167669
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Club Condo
  5. Building: Lakeshore Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo. Brand new updated bathroom, and kitchen, new floors throughout entire unit, unfurnished and ready for a tenant. Come enjoy your evening coffee on your
Details for 1830 Embassy Drive 605, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 875
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26008841
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Club Condo
  5. Building: Lakeshore Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
CAN BE SHORT OR LONG TERM Beautifully furnished and turnkey 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo. Brand new updated bathroom, new floors throughout entire unit, newer furniture in living room and bedroom. The