Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lakeside Village Condo 4
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $154,900.00
- Price sqft: $155.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 994
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26002681
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lakeside Village Condo 9
- Building: Lakeside Village Condo 9
- Provided by: CGI Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 994
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11164140
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lakeside Village Condo 10
- Building: Lakeside Village Condo 10
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 994
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26012791
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lakeside Village Condo 7
- Building: Lakeside Village Condo 7
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: J&M Luxury Investments
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 887
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11158274
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lakeside Village Condo 10
- Building: Lakeside Village Condo 10
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $120,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 811
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26013933
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lakeside Village Condo 2
- Building: Lakeside Village Condo 2
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $119,000.00
- Price sqft: $106.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $120,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1121
- Acreage: 6.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11159715
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lakeside Village Condo 10
- Building: Lakeside Village Condo 10
- Provided by: Mears Realty Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $119,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 994
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11163612
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lakeside Village Condo 8
- Building: Lakeside Village Condo 8
- Provided by: Barnes International Realty, L
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $107,000.00
- Price sqft: $118.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $98,999
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 901
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11160223
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lakeside Village Condo 7
- Building: Lakeside Village Condo 7
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $89,900.00
- Price sqft: $99.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $90,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 901
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11169002
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lakeside Village Condo 8
- Building: Lakeside Village Condo 8
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $89,800.00
- Price sqft: $89.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11152522
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lakeside Village Condo 10
- Building: Lakeside Village Condo 10
- Provided by: Antorcha Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice