Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeview Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 833 Briggs Street Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 494
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1282
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1931
MLS#: R11048661
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifful 3/2 single family house with a huge master bedroom perfectly situated in a central location with easy access to schools, beautiful beaches, the airport, I 95, downtown cityplace and shoppin
Details for 1011 Lakewood Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $423.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1004
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11158262
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Ridge
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Cozy two bedroom home featuring a large backyard and plenty of outdoor space for entertaining, pets, or gardening. Located just 10 minutes from major essentials, this property offers convenience and c
Details for 842 Kaye Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $399,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 83
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10552558
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Ridge
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity in a quiet neighborhood with no HOA restrictions. This 2/1 single family home offers excellent potential for customization or future enhancement, making it an ideal option for both i
Details for 818 Kaye Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1086
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11168339
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Luxe Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Just 3 miles from the beach! No HOA, Charming 2 bed, 1 bath home offering privacy, comfort, and convenience. Features a newer gate and fence, spacious backyard with a kumquat/tart orange tree, perfect
Details for 844 Bradley Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $333,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1165
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: R11133933
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This home will be open for viewing this Saturday for viewing submit your best offer by Sunday at 5 pm . Seller will review Sunday . The kitchen boasts hardwood cabinets and stainless steel appliances.
Details for 832 Green Street 1, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2662
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26016677
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This home can be rented for a minimum of 7 days, also for the season with different rates, and for a maximum of a year or more. Unique opportunity a spacious 3 bedroom/2 bathroom floor plan; a large
Details for 5008 Parker Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 130
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1416
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11131429
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Ridge
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your tropical getaway! This beautifully updated 3BR/2BA home in West Palm Beach offers modern comfort and coastal charm. Enjoy an open layout, wood look tile floors, impact windows, and a s
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,850
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 156
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1282
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1931
MLS#: R11145993
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Ridge
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 4510 Parker Avenue 1, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 884
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26023692
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom 1 bath apartment in perfect location Close to everything you will need Specious and update including new kitchen with quartz countertops and new updated bathroom vacant ready for move in