Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lauderdale Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1133 18th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,799,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 92
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10551513
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Park 6 33 1/2
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience peaceful views of the middle river from this modern waterfront luxury home. This new construction blends sleek design with thoughtful finishes, offering an effortless south florida lifestyl
Details for 929 18th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,309,990.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,319,990
  3. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 194
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10531405
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Park
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Homeinc Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Casa Del Rio a truly rare offering located on Fort Lauderdales picturesque Middle River. Built in 2006, this 3,800sq/ft 3 bedroom 3.5 bathroom duplex offers a unique hybrid living exper
Details for 1113 16th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 89
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10551409
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Park
  5. Provided by: TCB REO Realty Corporation
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly Constructed: Centrally located in the heart of Fort Lauderdale/Wilton Manors area, with a total of 2,800 sq ft. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom will impress. The transitional design is classic Fort
Details for 913 15th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $415.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2768
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26017710
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Park 6 33 1/2
  5. Elementary School: North Side
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: DeBianchi Real Estate, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine coming home to your brand new 2024 built retreat in the heart of Fort Lauderdale. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath single family home welcomes you with a bright open concept layoutperfect for hosting,
Details for 917 18th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $645.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1703
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26025797
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Park 6 33 1/2
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
POOL HOME RARE OPPORTUNITY to own a highly sought after home in the desirable Middle River Terrace neighborhood. Ideally located within walking distance to FLHS, a public dock perfect for paddle boa
Details for 1516 Dixie Highway 1-2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bldg sqft: 1944
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26007188
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Park 6 33 1/2
  5. Elementary School: North Side
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated duplex in Middle River Terrace featuring a flexible multi unit layout with strong income potential. Property includes a front 1BR/1BA unit, a spacious 3BR/3BA configuration, and a separate art
Details for 7830 10th Court 1-3, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bldg sqft: 2880
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26021522
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale North Park Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: North Lauderdale
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Calling all investorsthis is the one you've been waiting for. Brand new, fully upgraded, and built for serious cash flow, this triplex is an absolute income powerhouse. Each of the three units featur
Details for 801 15th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $900,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  4. Days On Market: 200
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10533502
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Park 6 33 1/2
  5. Elementary School: North Side
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable Wilton Manors home, just a short drive to FLL Airport and a quick walk to the beach, Las Olas, and Downtown. This Gorgeous Home features a 3/3/DEN. Resort Style Large & Lush Backyard
Details for 7625 10th Street, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 90
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10551742
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale North Park Sec
  5. Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment property, with this well maintained Triplex offering strong, consistent rental income. This Triplex has a brand new roof 2025 with too many upgrades to list. This property is i
Details for 1005 17th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bldg sqft: 2565
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26016744
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Park 6 33 1/2
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Fisher Bray Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment opportunity in Middle River Terrace, one of Fort Lauderdale's fastest growing submarkets. Ideally located just minutes from Wilton Drive, Las Olas Boulevard, and Fort Lauderdale