Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Laurelwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2490 4th Place, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1412
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11132560
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Laurelwood Sub Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Beneduce Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready fully remodeled pool home on a corner lot in the desirable Laurelwood neighborhood with a fenced in yard and NO HOA. Recent updates include a new A/C and pool liner (2026), fresh interio
Details for 545 21st Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $449.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 778
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26024258
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Laurelwood Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: EXIT Right Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Established AIRBNB, sold fully furnished & booked through April 2027, this is a rare opportunity to step into a high performing, income generating vacation rental with strong recurring future bookings
Details for 780 Greenfield Drive, Port Orange, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2478
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1225197
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Laurelwood
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity in Laurelwood Estates. A 55+ Community WITH NO LOT RENT. YOU OWN THE LAND, and it is a voluntary HOA. Featuring a 2021 roof and perfectly positioned at the end of a dead en
Details for 714 Leward Way, Port Orange, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $224,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $227,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1477
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 1224238
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Laurelwood
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Say goodbye to long winters and shoveling snow for a relaxed coastal lifestyle where almost every day is a vacation. Tucked within the sought after laurelwood 55 plus community where you own your la
Details for 742 Larado Drive, Port Orange, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $82.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2294
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1221353
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Laurelwood
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
POOL HOME!!! Lovely, manufactured home in Port Orange 55+ community with a private in ground pool and large fenced in yard. You own the lot, so there's no lot fee, and there's also no HOA. It's a 2 b
Details for 770 Rolling Hills Drive, Port Orange, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $73.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2182
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 1221011
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Laurelwood
  5. Provided by: Watson Realty Corp.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET...Buyer financing fell through. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Laurelwood Estates, a well established community offering NO lot rent and a volu