Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lloyd Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 840 33 Street, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $545.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1375
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26023030
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lloyd Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Wiz Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
3 Bedrooms with additional bonus room and Florida room on approximately 10,612 SF Oversized Lot with plenty of space for a multitude of uses. Excellent investment opportunity for owner user or rental
Details for 831 39th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $400.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1420
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26013292
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lloyd Estates Add Corr Plat
  5. Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained Lloyd Estates home with no HOA. Spacious backyard with pool, covered patio, gazebo with electric/internet, and storage shed. Gated side yard allows boat/trailer/RV parking. Peac
Details for 770 40th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1797
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26009609
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lloyd Estates Add Corr Plat
  5. Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move right into this beautiful home with high end finshes. New roof. Covered Carport. Enjoy an open concept kitchen and living area with stainless steel appliances, central A/C, and a dedicated lau
Details for 620 37th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1677
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26025549
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lloyd Estates Add Corr Plat
  5. Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Entertainers Dream & Excellent Value! Open floor plan 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home w/ HUGE yard! Large salt water pool, room for families & pets to play! Indoor Outdoor living w/ French doors that open
Details for 890 39th Street 2, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,395
  3. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 321
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10511591
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lloyd Estates Add Corr
  5. Provided by: MLS Realty Of Weston, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this lovely ground floor 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment located in Oakland Park, Florida. The kitchen is equipped with a refrigerator and stove. NO laundry onsite.
Details for 140 40th Street #264, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,395
  3. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 179
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10534421
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lloyd Estates 25 47 B
  5. Provided by: MLS Realty Of Weston, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this lovely 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment located in Oakland Park, Florida. This cozy and inviting apartment is perfect for those who want to experience the relaxed coastal lifestyle of o
Listing Details for 810 40th Street 1-3, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1785
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26006519
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lloyd Estates Add Corr Plat
  5. Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
  6. Provided by: Flagler Duval
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice