Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lucerne Park Condos 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3263 Perimeter Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1268
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11169297
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 T
  5. Building: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 Thru 15 And 23 Thru 28
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Rook Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated 2BR/2BA second floor condo in a desirable 55+ Lake Worth community. Features vaulted ceilings, laminate wood flooring throughout, updated kitchen with modern cabinets and appliances, and a spa
Details for 3345 Lucerne Park Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $187,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1133
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11157527
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 T
  6. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 'beautifully updated', well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in a 55 PLUS COMMUNITY. The home has all new doors, light fixtures, faucets, and mosaic mirror frames. It is a firs
Details for 3374 Perimeter Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 846
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26016080
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1
  5. Building: Lucerne Park Condos 1
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Zarden Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Desirable 2nd floor corner unit with a fabulous pond view from your screened enclosed patio. Located in the community of Park Pointe. This condo has 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, split floor plan. Ple
Details for 3352 Perimeter Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $176,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 131
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1059
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11150625
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 T
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience comfortable living in this beautifully maintained 2/2 condo w/split floor plan, vaulted ceilings & serene lake view from screened balcony. Spacious primary suite offers a nook, 2 closets (i
Details for 3227 Perimeter Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 145
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1231
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11148498
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 T
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Located within the desirable 55+ community of Park Pointe in Greenacres, this second floor Aruba model condo offers generous living space and an excellent opportunity to customize and add value. The o
Details for 3340 Lucerne Park Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 311
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1059
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11105048
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 T
  6. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bed 2bath condo. lots of natural light, perfect location. Currently rented till October 2026
Details for 3362 Perimeter Drive 3362, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $134,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1059
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11144645
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 T
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL! Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 full bath condo in the desirable 55+ community of Park Pointe. This light filled home features vaulted ceilings, an open floor plan, brand new carpe
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 281
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 846
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11112728
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 T
  6. Provided by: Zarden Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice