Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mallory Square
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 362 Mallory Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $882.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2486
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26005572
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Mallory Square
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 362 E Mallory Circle, an exceptional fully renovated residence offering the perfect blend of modern luxury, high end finishes, and coastal living. Sold fully furnished and completely turnke
Details for 349 Mallory Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2510
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11143032
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Mallory Square
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This three bedroom, three and a half bath corner unit townhouse is located just four blocks from Atlantic Avenue in Delray Beach, offering exceptional walkability to dining, shopping, and the beach. W
Details for 310 Mallory Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2297
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11147833
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Mallory Square
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available courtyard townhome, the only courtyard currently available, in Mallory Square. Nestled in this sought after community, only 3 blocks from Atlantic Ave with it's bustling downtown, Thi
Details for 375 Mallory Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $960,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2486
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11145696
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Mallory Square
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Mallory Square! Prime East Delray Beach location! This spacious 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath Buttonwood model with a 2 car garage offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. The primary suite
Details for 2628 9th Avenue 2, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
Townhome
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $464.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1991
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26021252
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Mallory Square
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Villa's at Mallory Square. This exceptional 3BD, 2.5BA residence with a 2 CG spans over 1,900SF and private pool. Completely renovated in 2025 with elevated finishes and a clean, contem
Details for 304 Mallory Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2490
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11167828
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Mallory Square
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Collins & Company Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous three story end unit in Mallory Square (Buttonwood Model). The property has many upgrades including: Built in wiring and speakers, real hardwood floors, central vacuum, wine cooler, wet bar,
Details for 375 Mallory Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2486
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26024393
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Mallory Square
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice