Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Marina Grande
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1063 Hillsboro Mile  807, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,099.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2705
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11159449
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
  5. Building: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
  6. Provided by: MEC Realty Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity: Own a spectacular, completely renovated eighth floor residence on the iconic Hillsborough Mile. Boasting breathtaking full direct ocean front views along with full intercostal views
Details for 1063 Hillsboro Mile  210, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $867.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2420
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26025753
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
  5. Building: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: MEC Realty Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury coastal living in this gorgeous oceanfront condo featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. Enjoy breathtaking panoramic ocean views and exceptional privacy from the expansive wraparound ba
Details for 1063 Hillsboro Mile  301, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $853.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2108
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11146150
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
  5. Building: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
  6. Provided by: MEC Realty Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Exceptional two bedroom, two and one half bath corner residence on the prestigious Hillsboro Mile. This distinguished corner residence offers an elevated standard of living within one of South Florid
Details for 2650 Lake Shore Drive 406, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $959,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 327
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2590
  10. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11099014
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Co
  5. Building: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare end unit w 3BR + den/media, 3.5BA, only floor plan w/wrap around balcony overlooking the Intracoastal. New quartz kitchen w/KitchenAid & Frigidaire appliances, wine cooler. Every bedroom has an e
Details for 1063 Hillsboro Mile Hillsboro  206, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $608.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1560
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26021926
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
  5. Building: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Priced under $1,000,000, this is your opportunity to own in one of South Florida's most coveted oceanfront communities at an exceptional value. Residence 206 offers a spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath layout
Details for 2640 Lake Shore Drive 2608, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $466.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1983
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26020491
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Co
  5. Building: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available penthouse residence at Marina Grande offering elevated luxury living with soaring 11 foot ceilings and breathtaking panoramic views of the Intracoastal Waterway, Atlantic Ocean and Si
Listing Details for 2650 Lake Shore Drive 106, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2269
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26017280
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Co
  5. Building: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Located on the ground floor of the Marina Grande Condominium building, this gorgeous waterfront property is just steps from the intracoastal waterway, and boasts various amenities; including access to
Details for 2650 Lake Shore Drive 1006, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2590
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11158203
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Co
  5. Building: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This highly sought after 10th floor ''06'' unit offers 2,287 square feet of luxurious living space, featuring three bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, and a versatile den. The residence boasts a ma
Details for 2640 Lake Shore Drive 1416, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $434.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1954
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26009115
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Co
  5. Building: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Have you ever envisioned owning a residence with multimillion dollar, unobstructed waterfront viewswithout the multimillion dollar price tag? This is your rare opportunity.Perched on the highly desira
Details for 241 Riverside Drive 2301, Holly Hill, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2085
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1226138
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Holly Hill
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Marina Grande On The Halifax
  5. Provided by: Ream Development LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Prepare to be captivated by some of the most breathtaking views on the Florida coast. Perched high above the Halifax River, Unit 2301 at the prestigious Marina Grande offers panoramic vistas of the In