Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadowood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 9613 Knollwood Lane, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $772,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4145
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26026939
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Meadowood Unit 5
  5. Provided by: Empire Network Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing a stunning TO BE BUILT custom metal frame home opportunity in Fort Pierce! This spacious residence will feature 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and an oversized 3
Details for 2652 Conifer Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 236
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2722
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11125102
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: First Replat In Meadowood Unit
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully appointed 2/2/2 home with a large flex room that can be converted into a 3rd bedroom. Pristine white kitchen cabinets, large island, granite countertops, tile backsplash and upgraded stai
Details for 9421 Poinciana Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2583
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11161231
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Meadowood Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Sea Flag Homes
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Let's Make a Deal/ Motivated Seller. Stunning 3/2/2 CBS Pool Home. Open Floor Plan W/ Split Bedrooms, Beautiful Tile Thru Out, Plantation Shutters, Custom Kitchen with Granite Counter Tops, All Applia
Details for 9434 Poinciana Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2756
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26021323
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Meadowood Unit 1
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3/2/2/ pool home situation on the golf course with stunning views. Expansive great room opens to a covered patio and screened in pool and spa, blending indoor and outdoor living. The kitchen
Details for 3500 Twin Lakes Terrace 206, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Townhome
  1. Price: $334,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2412
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26011431
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Village Of Meadowood
  5. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Tastefully updated, second story townhome. Private 3/2 corner unit, overlooking the lovely Meadowood Golf & Tennis Club! Enter the foyer that welcomes you into the main floor, laid out in an open styl
Details for 3400 Twin Lakes Terrace 201, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2412
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11160919
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Village Of Meadowood
  5. Building: Lakeshore Village Of Meadowood Phase 1
  6. Provided by: Pare Realty, Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living with a view! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit boasts elegance and comfort across two captivating stories. Indulge in serene golf course backdrop and enjoy the tranquil
Details for 2987 Bent Pine Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Townhome
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $62.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $174,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2382
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11169700
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Meadowood Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Rays Real Estate Services, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Currently only townhome available in Meadowood for sale. Just lovely! Granite in all bathrooms and kitchen. Completely tiled downstairs, wood floors upstairs . Only one bedroom has carpet and it is
Details for 3500 Twin Lakes Terrace 202, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Condominium
  1. Price: $144,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $86.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1680
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26026801
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Village Of Meadowood
  5. Building: Lakeshore Village Of Meadowood Phase 1
  6. Provided by: Canedo Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury country club living in the prestigious gated Meadowood Golf & Tennis Club with this updated 2BR/2BA residence overlooking the fairways of the newly renovated 18 hole championship gol
Details for 2642 Conifer Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Land
  1. Price: $83,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 60
  3. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26001823
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Meadowood
  5. Provided by: Real Estate To The Max, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect lot to build your dream home in this highly sought after community. Surrounded by tranquil scenery and offering access to resort style amenities, this property provides the ideal
Details for 5934 Taft Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26007843
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Meadowood Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Hills
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Florida Elite Homes Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Very nice large 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms apartment great central location close to major highway, resturants and hardrock casino washer and dryer inside the unit very large master bedroom with ensuit