Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mirror Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1430 73 Avenue, Plantation, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $750,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 70
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10555900
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Mirror Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Mirror Lake
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: John A Leto & Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Dazzling! Biggest model, best floor plan, big wide water setting, big fenced yard, big sparkling new diamond brite, big outdoor patio underroof. Beautiful inside: all tile floors and freshly painted
Details for 1401 75th Terrace, Plantation, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $715,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3090
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26012849
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Mirror Lake Estates Sec 8
  5. Elementary School: Mirror Lake
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Allstar Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the heart of Plantation. Offering 1,960 square feet of living space, features a bright, open layout enhanced by modern flooring, high hat light
Details for 7310 13th Court, Plantation, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $699,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  4. Days On Market: 51
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10552887
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Mirror Lake Estates Sec 9
  5. Elementary School: Mirror Lake
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
I am excited to introduce this spacious 4 bed 2 bath single family pool home offering just under 2,000 sq ft in the heart of Plantation. From the moment you walk in, youll love the open concept layout
Details for 5430 Mirror Lakes Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1472
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26020630
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Mirror Lakes 2
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 2BR/2BA home with over 1,200 sq ft located in a desirable 55+ gated community in Boynton Beach. This light filled residence features a brand new kitchen, updated bathrooms, new f
Details for 5198 Mirror Lakes Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $358,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1472
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11167557
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Mirror Lakes 2
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated lakefront home in the desirable community of Mirror Lakes! This move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort and Florida charm. The renovated kitc
Details for 5871 Mirror Lakes Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1472
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11167196
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Mirror Lakes Pl 2
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Arterra Luxe-Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your lakefront home in this sought after 55+ community. This 2/2 home sits on a large lake with open green space and scenic walking paths, and it's ideally positioned next to the tennis cou
Details for 000 Cr 274  , Altha, FL 32421
Land
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $124,899
  3. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 220
  5. Acreage: 2.64 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 779957
  1. County: CALHOUN
  2. City: Altha
  3. Zipcode: 32421
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Mirror Lake
  5. Elementary School: Altha Public
  6. Middle School: Altha Public
  7. High School: Altha Public
  8. Provided by: Douglas Eliman 30A
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Check out this 2.64 acre waterfront lot right on Mirror Lake. It's a great spot to build your dream house or a cozy weekend getaway. You'll get quiet views, easy access to the water, and tons of ways
Details for 00 County Rd 274, Altha, FL 32421
Single Family
  1. Price: $48,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $50,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 420
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 264
  9. Acreage: 1.91 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 770529
  1. County: CALHOUN
  2. City: Altha
  3. Zipcode: 32421
  4. Subdivision: Mirror Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Altha Public
  6. Middle School: Altha Public
  7. High School: Altha Public
  8. Provided by: Elite Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Investor Special! This furnished fixer upper cabin sits on three parcels totaling almost 2 acres and offers endless potential. Located just over a mile from the North Florida Motorplex, it's perfect f
Details for 00 Cr 274  , Altha, FL 32421
Land
  1. Price: $48,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $50,900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 307
  5. Acreage: 1.91 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 776026
  1. County: CALHOUN
  2. City: Altha
  3. Zipcode: 32421
  4. Subdivision: Mirror Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Altha Public
  6. Middle School: Altha Public
  7. High School: Altha Public
  8. Provided by: Elite Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Three parcels totaling just under 2 acres offer a mostly wooded setting with a cleared area where a furnished fixer upper cabin currently sits. One parcel is a corner lot, providing paved road frontag
Details for 494 Burrstone Drive, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
Land
  1. Price: $27,800.00
  2. Previous Price: $28,800
  3. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 484
  5. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  6. Pool: No