Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Palm Beach Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6130 Francis Street, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $445.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $874,999
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 282
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2020
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11112646
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Beach Heights Sec 2
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Oversize corner lot 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage in Jupiter! Pet friendly, boat friendly! Fully fenced yard with wide gate to store your RV or boat! Peaceful corner lot with no adjacent driveway
Details for 6216 Michael Street, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1783
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26022986
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Beach Heights
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Heights of Jupiter one of Jupiter's most friendly neighborhoods with NO HOA! This beautifully maintained home at 6216 Michael Street is one of the only 5 bedroom homes in the Height
Details for 6334 Barbara Street, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2226
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26020213
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Beach Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lighthouse
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
CBS Pool Home in Jupiter No HOA Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom CBS home offering 1,700 square feet of comfortable living space in the heart of Jupiter. Nestled in a prime
Details for 6119 Mullin Street, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2515
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26017157
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Beach Heights
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Dynasty Capital Realty, LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Newly renovated 3 bedroom and 3 full bathrooms in Jupiter Heights. Improvements include a new roof, new flooring, new kitchen, new and renovated bathrooms, new Air conditioning and much much more. Th
Details for 6223 Kendrick Street, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1796
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26026550
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Beach Heights Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Very spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in a prime Jupiter location close to everything, especially Abacoa. This well maintained property features impact glass windows, a generator, and a screened in pat
Details for 6418 Pompano Street, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1415
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26002163
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Beach Heights Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: LoKation
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful single family ranch style home located in very desirable Jupiter situated 2 minutes from I 95 with no HOA! Located in very family friendly Jupiter Heights, this gem is zoned for top notch sc
Details for 15129 Harriet Avenue, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,200
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 364
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2190
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11090048
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Beach Heights
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated and fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family pool home on a large corner lot in the heart of Jupiter. This move in ready home features modern finishes, a spacious layo
Details for 6130 Francis Street, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2040
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11169740
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Beach Heights
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
CORNER LOT TURNKEY ANNUAL RENTAL, Large 3 bedroom, 2 bath house with 2 car garage on spacious corner lot. This one story house contains a split bedroom layout in desirable location. House in safe,
Details for 6216 Mullin Street, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1836
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26008026
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Beach Heights
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 6048 Garrett Street, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2128
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26009080
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Beach Heights
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Capital Investments R.E. Corp.
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable North Palm Beach Heights, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offers comfortable living with no HOA restrictions. The home features a functional layout with spaci