Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Northshore 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1203 Savannah Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3605
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 788453
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Northshore Phase Vii
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
OPEN HOUSE SAT, 4/25 11am 2pm, SUN 4/26 12pm 3pm Welcome to this exceptional custom home, built by a renowned local builder and proudly featured as a Parade of Homes showcase property. Prepare to be
Details for 200 Ocean Crest Drive 617, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $434.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1676
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1221936
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Northshore 05
  5. Building: Northshore 05
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Professionals
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal luxury at its finest in this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo located in the Hammock Beach Resort. Situated on the 6th floor, Unit 617 offers stunning ocean and gol
Details for 1305 Kristanna Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $705,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 762
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 755465
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Northshore Phase Vii
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Sandy's Properties Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**Luxury Living in Candlewick: A Prestigious Retreat Near the Water** Discover unmatched elegance in the esteemed Candlewick subdivision, where this newly constructed residence merges luxury with s
Details for 913 Mallory Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2940
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 789659
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Northshore Add Phase Vi
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
METICULOSULY Cared For, and one of the LOWEST PRICED per sq/ft 4 bedroom homes with a pool in all of Panama City!!! With all the incredible updates, it's hard to believe that this price is real. Bu
Details for 702 Beachcomber Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 466
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2185
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,SeeRemarks,Seawall
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 768000
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Northshore Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Seashore Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gulf access with no HOA and Flood zone AE: Welcome to this one owner 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, nestled in the golf cart friendly Northshore area and near the city of Lynn Haven parks, community e
Details for 909 Mallory Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $483,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2039
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 786974
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Northshore Add Phase Iv
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Foundation Real Estate Agency LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 909 Mallory Drive in Panama City, FL a beautifully maintained home built in 2022, making it one of the newest properties in the well established neighborhood of Candlewick Northshore that
Details for 4012 Mary Louise Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2076
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 789125
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Northshore Phase I
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Beach Haven Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Assumable VA Loan!! 5.25% Welcome to this beautifully maintained all brick home tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Northshore subdivision. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathroom
Details for 4032 Mary Louise Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2434
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 789053
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Northshore Phase Ii
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stop scrolling this is your HOME! Welcome to 4032 Mary Louise, a charming 4 Bedroom, 3 Bath home in Northshore, in the heart of Panama City. Conveniently located, this property offers a comfortable
Details for 606 Mallory Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1948
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 789260
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Northshore Phase I
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
LOVELY BRICK HOME IN THE CANDLEWICK SUBDIVISION! This well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers nearly 2,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring a split bedroom layou
Details for 2004 Windjammer Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1645
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Seawall
  15. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 785696
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Northshore Phase I
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2004 Wind Jammer Drive, a rare chance to own gulf access waterfront property with income already in place. Located on a quiet canal with direct access to the Gulf, this home is ideal for s