Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oak Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3274 22nd Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $695,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 56
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10556353
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Oriole
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bed/2 bath single family home in the gated community of Lake Pointe Estates! This beautifully updated residence features an open concept living area with Emerald Pearl granite
Details for 3222 22nd Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2356
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26014261
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Oriole
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Just listed below market price for quick sale! Great investment property. New barrel tile roof replaced march 2025. Well maintained gated community w/pool and tennis court. 2 car oversized garage. 3 b
Details for 2729 Oakland Forest Drive S 101, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $204,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26006414
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Oakland Forest Condo
  5. Building: Lakes Of Oakland Forest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: First Colonial Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
DRAMATIC PRICE DROP ALMOST A GIVE AWAY FOR THIS Quiet, First Floor, no stairs in this beautiful lake community. This is a spacious 2 Bedrooms, and 1 bath unit . The spacious master bedroom has a l
Details for 115 Rembrandt Circle, Defuniak Springs, FL 32433
Single Family
  1. Price: $187,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,700
  4. Last Price Change: 01/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 262
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1167
  9. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 778030
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Defuniak Springs
  3. Zipcode: 32433
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Maude Saunders
  6. Middle School: Walton
  7. High School: Walton
  8. Provided by: World Impact Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home situated on 1/3 of an acre with no HOA! Completely updated in 2022, this home boasts charming brick skirting, durable hardy board si
Details for 221 Leonardo Lane, Defuniak Springs, FL 32433
Single Family
  1. Price: $69,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $75.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $84,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 924
  9. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 787553
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Defuniak Springs
  3. Zipcode: 32433
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Lakes
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Southeast Alabama
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Tenant occupied and already generating income, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom manufactured home is a turnkey investment opportunity in DeFuniak Springs. Situated on a spacious 0.33 acre lot, the property
Details for 3665 Silver Lace Ln  77, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1570
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11162760
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Lakes Condo
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2521 31st Court 2521, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Days On Market: 69
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10556283
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Lakes
  5. Building: Oakland Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Rock Island
  7. Middle School: William E. Dandy
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a one car garage located in the desirable Oakland Lakes private gated community. The property features an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances and a pleasa
Details for 3743 Silver Lace Lane 3, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1121
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11166964
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Lakes Condo
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Vista Vue Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Villa with a fenced in private courtyard. Freshly painted and new LVP flooring (wood look) with 5 inch baseboards. NO popcorn ceiling, NO carpeting. Kitchen has wood ca