Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakridge M
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4966 33rd Terrace, Hollywood, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $760,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $699,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 111
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10546819
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Oakridge Plat
  5. Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Synergy Realty of South Fl Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom 2 bath home in oakridge, where comfort meets potential. From the moment you arrive, you'll feel the inviting energy of a home designed for easy living and everyday e
Details for 4923 31st Terrace 4923, Dania Beach, FL 33312
Townhome
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $425,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 289
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10517230
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Oakridge
  5. Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise. Updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Additional enclosed back patio that could be a third bedroom, office, or den. Rheem AC under two years old. Fans throughout the ho
Details for 3124 49th Street 119, Dania Beach, FL 33312
Townhome
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1245
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26024214
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Oakridge Commercial Pla
  5. Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Baypointe Realty & Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking lake view upgraded townhome centrally located in the heart of Dania Beach, close to the highways, Fort Lauderdale International Airport, the guitar Hardrock Hotel, shopping centers and be
Details for 3165 50th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Townhome
  1. Price: $364,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1245
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26003204
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Oakridge Commercial Pla
  5. Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
3165 SW 50th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 Banyan Oakridge 2 Bed / 1.5 Bath 1,100 Sq Ft Built 1997 HOA $277/mo Cash, Conventional & FHA Financing Available Rare lakefront corner townhouse in B
Details for 211 N Oakridge  211, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 111
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10546885
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge N/century Villge
  5. Building: Oakridge N/century Villge
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Come live and enjoy this resort style community with many activities and amenities for active adults. Beautiful, 2/2 condo completly remodeled with hurricane proof doors and windows, in a wonderful c
Details for 2114 Oakridge V, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26018198
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge V Condo
  5. Building: Oakridge V Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Lake View End Unit. Bright & Spacious 2 Bedroom 2bath Condo. New Roof 2026. Offered Completely Furnished. Ameneties Include: Theater, Live Shows, Fitness Center, Pickle & Tennis Ball Courts, Indoor &
Details for 3084 Oakridge U, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26001204
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge U Condo
  5. Building: Oakridge U Condo
  6. Provided by: Signature International RE
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence w/ breathtaking water views in a desirable high rise building. This move in ready home features a bright, open floor plan designed for comfortable livi
Details for 184 Oakridge L  184, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,018.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $218,880
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 820
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11132743
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge L Condo
  5. Building: Oakridge L Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Signature Real Estate Finder
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully updated light and bright two bedroom, one and a half bathroom corner condo. The modern open kitchen features full height cabinetry, stainless steel appliances and granite co
Details for 4110 Oakridge V, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $162,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11163037
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge V Condo
  5. Building: Oakridge V Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy picturesque water views from this immaculate 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the prestigious Century Village community, within the highly desirable Oakridge V building. Situated on the 4th fl
Details for 124 Oakridge I  124, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 820
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11156981
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge I Condo
  5. Building: Oakridge I Condo
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright second floor corner unit featuring 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms in a desirable 55+ community. This well maintained residence unfurnished , offers central air, updated kitchen countertops, and a