Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 18122 Burr Oak Lane, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 5460
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26002554
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Estates Jupiter Farms
  5. Provided by: My Florida Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Located down the coveted historic Taylor Road in Jupiter Farms this CBS 5 bed 3.5 bath 5 car garage POOL home w/ 2024 Standing Seam Metal Roof on 5 ACRES has endless possibilities. With tastefully des
Details for 1971 44th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2084
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26025612
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Heights
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious & Bright Waterfront Home located in desirable Eastland Cove in Oakland Park, features an expansive floor plan & endless upgrades. Built in 2000, this beautifully updated property offers porce
Details for 1973 45th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $412.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $689,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1638
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26007727
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVED! Love at first sight. Step through the grand entrance into a home where pride of ownership shows. Volume ceilings, subtle finishes and rich Brazilian cherry floors carry you through ope
Details for 9814 1st Manor, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $654,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2659
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10551541
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood 80 39 B
  5. Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Ramblewood
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated 4BR/2.5BA waterfront home offers serene water views from a large private patio & backyard., an open layout with upgraded kitchen and baths. All windows & doors are hurricane p
Details for 9793 Riverside Drive 59-4, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Townhome
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1280
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26009271
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood On The Green Condo
  5. Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Ramblewood
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Updated 2 Bed, 2.5 Bath Townhome in Coral Springs: Step into this beautifully updated unit featuring brand new Kitchen Appliances / Cabinets and newer HVAC and Water Heater, offering comfo
Details for 0 Gloucester Road, Spring Hill, FL 34604
Land
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $299,900
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 44
  5. Acreage: 3.60 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258647
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Oakwood Estates Oversized Estate Homesite 3.6 Acres | Last Available Lot! Rare opportunity to own the last available homesite in the highly sought after Oakwood Estates Community! This 3.6 a
Details for 9585 1st Court 9585, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condominium
  1. Price: $274,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1150
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10550687
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Rivers Edge At Oakwood
  5. Building: Rivers Edge At Oakwood
  6. Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Ramblewood
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Momentum Luxury Real Estate, L
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home in the heart of Coral Springs features a beautifully remodeled kitchen with stainless steel appliances, new modern flooring, walk in closet, impact windows and doors. Th
Details for 4427 Bacall Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2327
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 851167
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Village
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Oakwood Village Split bedroom layout Screened porch 2017 roof Buyer choice deck option Convenient Suncoast Parkway access Nearby Lecanto shopping Set within Oakwood Village in Beverly Hills,
Details for 838 Bogart Court, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2374
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 854056
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Village
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3 BR, 2 Bath, Split plan home. DB garage w/opener & screen on garage door. Gourmet kitchen with Breakfast nook, Island, pantry closet, endless wood cabinets and granite counters
Details for 4196 Ameche Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2174
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 854212
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Village
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained and move in ready home located in the desirable Oakwood Village of Beverly Hills, Florida. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage residence has been meticulously cared for, showcasing tr