Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oasis
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3920 Ocean Drive 6a, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $956.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4069
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11133735
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Oasis Singer Island Condo
  5. Building: Oasis Singer Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Includes $1,000,000 in furnishings and upgrades! Can be purchased unfurnished. Oasis is considered by many to be the best constructed building on Singer Island. Please call me anytime to explain why.
Details for 3920 Ocean Drive 7a, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $656.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 214
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4835
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11131158
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Oasis Singer Island Condo
  5. Building: Oasis Singer Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Very large unit with ocean and Intracoastal Waterway views. This 4,000 + total SF condo is on a floor with private elevator access directly into the kitchen. Other features are three balconies, high c
Details for 8405 34th Street, Doral, FL 33122
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $381.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4585
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11150792
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Doral
  3. Zipcode: 33122
  4. Subdivision: Oasis Park Square At Doral
  5. Elementary School: John I. Smith K
  6. Middle School: Ruben Dario
  7. High School: Ronald W. Reagan / Doral
  8. Provided by: Gex F Richardson
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This luxurious home in Oasis Square Park a gated 24 hour patrolled community. features contemporary three story architecture. On a cornet lot, featuring, heated pool, with summer kitchen. Heated jacuz
Details for 126 27th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2518
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26020893
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Capri At Oasis
  5. Elementary School: Gateway Environmental K
  6. Middle School: Homestead
  7. High School: Homestead
  8. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home in a desirable, family friendly community with low HOA and great amenities. Features an updated kitchen, spacious living areas, abundant n
Details for 140 28th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $480,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26002937
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Aruba At Oasis
  5. Elementary School: Gateway Environmental K
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Property MUST SELL!! Discover this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home in a desirable gated community in Homestead, Florida. With 1,889 sq ft of living space all on one level, this home
Details for 311 Connecticut Street 4, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $861.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 540
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1938
MLS#: B26015319
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Oasis Surfside Condo
  5. Building: Oasis Surfside Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dania
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: A J Ryan Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Opportunity to own an updated 1/1 beachfront condo. This exceptional residence boasts an enviable location, offering panoramic views of the iconic Hollywood Beach Broadwalk and the sparkling Atlantic
Details for 1800 Ocean Drive 204, Hollywood, FL 33019
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $634.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 630
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26012301
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Oasis Condominium
  5. Elementary School: Dania
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Westport Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available Intracoastal front townhouse offering a prime investment and lifestyle opportunity. This turnkey furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence features stunning water views and allows immedia
Details for 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Townhome
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1422
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26011685
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Boynton Oasis
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prepare to be mesmerized by this one of a kind townhome, where vibrant artistic design meets an ideal functional layout. Ideally located just a short walk to Orthodox synagogues, this home offers both
Details for 6437 Park Lake Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $354,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1422
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26006461
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Boynton Oasis Condo
  5. Building: Boynton Oasis Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: West Boynton
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Two level townhome with 3 Bedrooms, 2 1/2 baths. The primary bedroom is located on the first level. One car garage with full size washer and dryercommunity pool. Boynton Oasis Condominium is a 78 unit
Details for 504 32nd Avenue, Homestead, FL 33033
Townhome
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1544
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26004121
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Martinique At Oasis Replat
  5. Elementary School: Gateway Environmental K
  6. Provided by: Prestige Realty Partners, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded 3/2.5 spacious lakefront townhouse. Renovated bathrooms, new floors, recently painted. Enjoy beautiful sunsets from cozy back patio overlooking lake.