Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ocean Place
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,875,000.00
- Price sqft: $697.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4122
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11167856
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
Single Family
- Price: $2,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $923.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,550,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2593
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11148046
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Ocean Walk Place Ph
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $799.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26015804
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Ocean Place 2155 Condo
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,900.00
- Price sqft: $663.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,550,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2262
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11167514
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Ocean Walk Place Ph Ii
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Seawinds Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $579.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $679,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26005951
- County: Broward
- City: LauderdaleByTheSea
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $495.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $685,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10548882
- County: Broward
- City: LauderdaleByTheSea
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $442.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 870
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26016499
- County: Broward
- City: LauderdaleByTheSea
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $364,000.00
- Price sqft: $418.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 870
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10548445
- County: Broward
- City: LauderdaleByTheSea
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Ocean Place Condo
- Building: Ocean Place Condo
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $20,000.00
- Price sqft: $7.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $24,500
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2597
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11146007
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Ocean Walk Place
- Provided by: High Tides Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $12,500.00
- Price sqft: $6.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $13,500
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1886
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11158828
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483