Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocean Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,280.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 207
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2695
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11133122
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Ocean Crest
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: John P. O'Grady LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Sunrise Awaits! This Direct Ocean private Townhome is a two story residence situated right on the sand, facing the Beach and Ocean! The Living Room, Kitchen and Primary Suite overlook the Beach.
Details for 2115 Ocean Boulevard 12, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,065.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2581
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26013407
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Ocean Crest
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a Once in a Lifetime Opportunity to Own a Rare Oceanfront Townhome in Delray Beach offered with approved plans and permits, ready for you to complete to your exact vision. Located in the i
Details for 2115 Ocean Boulevard 2, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $770.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2660
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11132709
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Ocean Crest
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Chance Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this stylish 3BR, 2.5 bath townhouse just steps from the ocean in Delray Beach's coveted seaside enclave! The modern kitchen features sleek cabinetry, Cambria Quartz counters, and a custom wa
Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 908, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $633.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2999
  8. Acreage: 1.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1221979
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
An exceptional oceanfront residence of distinction this 9th floor miami modern masterpiece at ocean villas delivers panoramic atlantic views from every room and a rare level of architectural refineme
Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 204, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3994
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1225629
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
This leading luxury coastal condominium estate unveils a dream lifestyle revealing first class amenities paired with 5 star services. The magnum opus of ocean villas offers expansive living in almost
Details for 5900 Old Ocean Boulevard A9, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $786.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1634
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11169553
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Ocean Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Villas Of Ocean Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully appointed with high end finishes and featuring two balconies, this ocean view condominium was recently completely renovated. Located at the boutique, 26 unit enclave, The Villas in Ocean R
Details for 5900 Old Ocean Boulevard C5, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $608.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1800
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26014636
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Ocean Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Villas Of Ocean Ridge Condo
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy coastal living in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath ocean facing unit at 5900 Old Ocean Blvd, Unit C5. Featuring two private balconies, this light and airy residence is perfect for taking in the ocean bree
Details for 813 Ocean Dunes Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2273
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11162272
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Ocean Dunes 4
  5. Elementary School: Lighthouse
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within a rarely available section of Ocean Dunes in picturesque Jupiter and less than a half mile from Juno Beach, this charming coastal retreat offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and
Details for 1405 Ocean Dunes Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2085
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11143286
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Ocean Dunes 4
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully updated, professionally designed corner unit in Villas of Ocean Dunes, just 900 ft from the beach. Step into a lifestyle. Rarely used second home, like new with no wear. Features new AC, impact
Details for 114 Ocean Dunes Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $407.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $864,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2085
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11161100
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Ocean Dunes
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Unique, rarely available, and highly sought after floor plan in Ocean Dunes. This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath, single story end unit offers an oversized private backyard and exceptional in