Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Olive Tree
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $233.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2566
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26025627
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Olive Tree
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $540,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2590
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26026005
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Olive Tree Par 6b
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $224.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2182
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26015525
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Olive Tree Par 6a
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Prime Real Estate & Investment LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,999
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 272
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1913
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11115425
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Olive Tree Par 5d
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $484,900.00
- Price sqft: $235.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2061
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26014576
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Olive Tree Par 6a
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Florida Professional Prop.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26018432
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Olive Tree Par 5d
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2570
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11156235
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Olive Tree Par 6b
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Rand Florida Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3417
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26021272
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Olive Tree Par 6b
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2172
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26020108
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Olive Tree Par 6c
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Barr Agency Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 2463
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26013063
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Olive Tree Par 5c
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1