Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oxford I A Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1501 Ocean Drive 1503, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $481.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1430
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26023811
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Towers Condo
  5. Building: Oxford Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hollywood Central
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
$$ price reduce...Beautifully renovated and fully furnished, this turn key unit on the 15th floor offers 270 degree views of the ocean and Intracoastal Waterway. This is the premiere line at Oxford To
Details for 103 Oxford 400, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 984
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26025302
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Condo
  5. Building: Oxford Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: APRO & Associates LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in desirable 55+ Century Village! This updated first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers comfort, convenience, and thoughtful upgrades. Features include laminate fl
Details for 202 Oxford 200, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 984
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26005548
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Condo
  5. Building: Oxford Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and beautifully updated 2 bed 2 full bath second floor condo in the highly sought ater oxford association. This sunny light and bright unit features tile flooring throughout, an updated kitc
Details for 201 Oxford 600, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $155,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 984
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11150569
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Illage Oxford Condo
  5. Building: Century Illage Oxford Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Move in ready light & bright, large 2 bedroom,2 full baths second floor corner condo. This well maintained home offers an updated kitchen with white counters, white appliances,dishwasher and microwav
Details for 3200 Springdale Boulevard 107, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 989
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26005959
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Regal Palms Oxford Condo
  5. Building: Regal Palms Oxford Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 116 Oxford 400, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $137,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $155,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 984
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11157651
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Condo
  5. Building: Oxford Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Wonderful first floor 2 bedroom 2 bathroom unit with it's own washer and dryer. Rentals allowed right away. Unit can be leased only once per year. Interior will be painted prior to closing. This uni
Details for 116 Oxford 200, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 897
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11165772
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Condo
  5. Building: Oxford Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Wow! Stunning extra large newly updated one bedroom 1. 5 bath ground floor corner unit. Park at your door and still have privacy. This hidden gem is as large as some of the two bedrooms units in the
Details for 3200 Springdale Boulevard 217, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $135,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 989
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11142840
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Regal Palms Oxford Condo
  5. Building: Regal Palms Oxford Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bed, 1.5 bath condo in an active 55+ community. Tile flooring throughout, designer fans, and recessed kitchen lighting create a bright, welcoming feel. Both bedrooms feature cust
Details for 105 Oxford 100  105, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 897
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11155693
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village Oxford Condo
  5. Building: Century Village Oxford Condo
  6. Provided by: Haggerty Real Estate Services
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Turn Key ground floor condo on the water with open concept kitchen including breakfast counter. Like new stainless steel appliances including refrigerator, stove, microwave,disposal and dishwasher. Up
Details for 209 Oxford 200, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $109,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $119,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 984
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11155344
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village Oxford Condo
  5. Building: Century Village Oxford Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Gracious & spacious in 55+ century village! Gracious 2/2 floor plan with foyer entry and screened lanai off the living area both provide for elegant living. Pet friendly!!! Large living/dining area. B