Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2500 Riverland Road, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Land
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,595,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 195
  5. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10534532
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Palm Grove Acres
  5. Elementary School: Stephen Foster
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Riverland area of Fort Lauderdale is known for the beautiful large canopies of trees & laid back sense of a well established boating community with ease of access to I95, downtown Fort Lauderdale,
Details for 1617 Estuary Way, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,449,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 134
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10542713
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Old Palm Grove
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! LOOK NO FURTHER. One mile away from the beach and 1 1/2 mile from the buzzing nightlife and gourmet restaurants of downtown Atlantic Avenue. The open living home has hig
Details for 1626 Estuary Way, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $400.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3494
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11165219
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Old Palm Grove
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Tucked behind the gates of Old Palm Grove, this newly reimagined residence feels like a private retreat curated with intention and artistry. Step inside and the space unfolds with effortless elegance.
Details for 6093 Avenue Of The Palms, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1775
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2258343
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Palm Grove Colony
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Private riverfront oasis elevated home with elevator, double lot, 275 ft of frontage, resort style pool & spa, 4 car garage, boat ramp experience the ultimate florida waterfront lifestyle in this s
Details for 5936 Alexandria Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2591
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26008452
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Palm Grove Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy stunning long lake views from sunrise to sunset in this beautifully maintained home. Thoughtfully designed with a split floor plan, the residence offers both privacy and comfort. The expansive F
Details for 800 Cypress Grove Drive 204, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1710
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10548524
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Palm Aire Cypress Grove
  5. Building: Palm Aire Cypress Grove
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful fully remodeled pet friendly Cypress Grove Country Club, Palm Aire. Spacious and bright F model floor plan (1710 sqft) 3 bed + 2 1/2 bath, large gourmet kitchen, stainless steel appliances,
Details for 6049 Travelers Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $318,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2710
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11162971
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Palm Grove Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Expo Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is in the sought after, guard gated 55 plus community of Palm Grove. Updates include gorgeous granite in the kitchen w/ pantry & plenty of cabinet/counter space. The primary suite w/ walk in
Details for 6202 Alexandria Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $298,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2559
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11141407
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Palm Grove Subdivision
  5. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This bright and open 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers nearly 2,000 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, perfect for entertaining or simply unwinding in the sunshine. The spacious kitchen fea
Details for 6144 Alexandria Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $294,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2440
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11151665
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Palm Grove Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this impeccably kept home in a 55+ gated community. Great amenities: clubhouse, pool and social activities. Bright, open layout with thoughtful updates throughout: refreshed kitchen an
Details for 6001 Adonidia Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2076
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11163123
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Palm Grove Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this impeccably welcoming residence, tucked away on a quiet, serene cul de sac. The heart of this modernized home is a stunning ''white on white'' custom kitchen, designed for the culinary en