Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1881 Caribbean Road W, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $985,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 206
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2192
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11133516
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Clarke Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Palm Ridge Estates 2
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: United Realty Consultants
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home! wonderful 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence combining modern elegance with everyday comfort. Enjoy a spacious open layout featuring European style kitchen with sleek cabinetry, q
Details for 2585 3rd Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 454
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1978
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10486580
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Palm Ridge 31 30 B
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and thoughtfully upgraded, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home is perfect for South Florida living! Enjoy the convenience of a fenced parking area, ideal for your 27 boat or RV. Re
Details for 1861 Caribbean Road W, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 222
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2560
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11128714
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Clarke Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Palm Ridge Estates 2
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into modern elegance in the heart of Lake Clarke Shores with this fully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home offering the perfect blend of designer style and South Florida relaxation. From the
Details for 8361 Wilton Drive, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2513
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11168573
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Clarke Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Palm Ridge Ests No 2 In
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Antorcha Real Estate Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy life in the highly desirable community of Lake Clarke Shores! This single family home offers ample living spaces, a 2 car garage, and no HOA. Recent updates include a built in convection microwa
Details for 806 Minnesota Street, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $496,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 335
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2453
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11098523
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Ridge
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
*NEW ROOF**NO HOA, renovated large single family home very close to the intracoastal and ocean. Spacious yard with a very large pool. Very few homes of this size become available in this area. Convert
Details for 2917 Palmetto Ridge Way, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1885
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 782097
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Large Price Drop now $274.900! A Great VALUE on This much loved Lynn Haven townhome. Investors take note great rental potential! Rare to find a Large First Floor Master bedroom, with ensuite nicely u
Details for 1065 Echo Avenue, Moore Haven, FL 33471
Single Family
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1704
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26000007
  1. County: Glades
  2. City: Moore Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33471
  4. Subdivision: Palm Ridge Sub
  5. Provided by: Red Gator Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
FISHERMENS PARADISE OR INCOME PRODUCING INVESTMENT, LOCATED OFF THE LAKEPORT RIM CANAL WITH LAKE OKEECHOBEE ACCESS. This property is located on a double lot with rear and front views of water on a qui
Details for 13464 Harbour Ridge Boulevard 8, Palm City, FL 34990
Condominium
  1. Price: $89,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $46.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1939
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26025233
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Ridge/palmetto Village
  5. Building: Harbour Ridge/palmetto Village
  6. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Spectacular 3 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo WITH DETACHED GARAGE. Enjoy amazing sunsets from your screened patio overlooking Mile Lake and the preserve. Kitchen offers stainless appliances, grani