Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Village Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1064
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26024761
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Palm Club West Village 1 Condo
- Building: Palm Club West Village 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1468
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11166466
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Palm Club Village Ii Condo
Condominium
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1111
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11152358
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Palm Club Village I Condo
- Building: Palm Club Village I Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Ask & You Shall Receive Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $244,999.00
- Price sqft: $178.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1370
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26008099
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Palm Club Village I Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1468
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26011401
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Palm Club West Village 1 Condo
- Building: Palm Club West Village 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1468
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11153911
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Palm Club Village I Condo
- Building: Palm Club Village I Condo
- Provided by: Blue Realty Team, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $232,900.00
- Price sqft: $218.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,900
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1064
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11165763
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
Condominium
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1370
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26015716
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
Condominium
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $206.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,900
- Last Price Change: 01/27/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1111
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11146723
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Palm Club Village Ii Condo
- Building: Palm Club Village Ii Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Blue Diamond Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $229.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016364
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: No 2 Palm Aire Village Condo
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Prime Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice