Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Paradise Harbour Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 100 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 304, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $534,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $495.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1079
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11167637
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Harbour Condo
  5. Building: Paradise Harbour Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Emile Garcia - Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful waterfront condo located in desirable Paradise Harbour in North Palm Beach. This well maintained residence offers comfortable coastal living with scenic Intracoastal views, abundant natural
Details for 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 506, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $490,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1498
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11155483
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Harbour Condo
  5. Building: Paradise Harbour Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Mirasol Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
It's all about the view in this spacious condo, offering stunning Intracoastal vistas from nearly every room. Currently configured as a two bedroom, this largest unit in the building easily converts i
Details for 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26026236
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Harbour Condo
  5. Building: Paradise Harbour Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This gorgeous ground floor condo has wide Intercoastal views and exquisitely renovated with no expense spared. Featuring custom cabinetry with well appointed stainless steel accents, boasting bold and
Details for 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11146915
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Harbour Condo
  5. Building: Paradise Harbour Condo
  6. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 100 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 208, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 301
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 720
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11107748
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Harbour Condo
  5. Building: Paradise Harbour Condo
  6. Provided by: Option One Realty Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This beautifully remodeled one bedroom, one bathroom condo combines luxury and comfort. The kitchen features wood shaker style cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and quartz countertops. Enjoy stunn
Details for 100 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 212, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $273,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1079
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26005737
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Harbour Condo
  5. Building: Paradise Harbour Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bring your vision and create your dream kitchen and baths! Intracoastal view! Corner unit with extra windows and lots of light! Renovations have begun with large format porcelain tile throughout by fl
Details for 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $264,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 720
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11140435
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Harbour Condo
  5. Building: Paradise Harbour Condo
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
VIEWS! VIEWS! VIEWS! NPB Condo with low HOA fees! Beautiful intracoastal views from this spacious 1st floor condo! 1 bed, 1 bath with water views from the bedroom and living room!! RARE FLOORPLAN wher