Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 303 Park Point Circle, Port St Joe, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $487.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2254
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 785160
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Port St Joe
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: Park Point At Secluded Dunes
  5. Provided by: Rish Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
North Cape San Blas new construction on one of the most unique lots anywhere! Located in the gated community of Park Point at Secluded Dunes, this home literally is contiguous to the boundary of the T
Details for 201 Park Point Circle, Cape San Blas, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $485.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $964,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 263
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1854
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 778003
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Cape San Blas
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: Park Point
  5. Provided by: Rish Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This North Cape San Blas vacation home gem checks all the boxes! Gulf side, Dedicated Beach Access via Secluded Dunes, with beautiful views of St Joseph Bay. Located in the Gated community of Park Poi
Details for 1421 Martin Luther King Junior Boulevard A-d, Panama City, FL 32401
Single Family
  1. Price: $818,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 12
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4028
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 789241
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: Long Point Park 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: JC Real Estate Group, LLC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Quadruplex Across from MLK Recreation Center Panama City, FL Prime investment opportunity in Panama City, Florida. This newly constructed quadruplex features four spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bat
Details for 4 Shore Drive, Key West, FL 33040
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $643.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1010
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26012772
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key West
  3. Zipcode: 33040
  4. Subdivision: Bay Point Trailer Park 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Sugarloaf
  6. Middle School: Sugarloaf
  7. High School: Key West
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Million dollar views! Ocean and Gulf views make this an affordable waterfront gem. Situated in the quiet and peaceful Bay Point neighborhood, this home is only 17 miles from Key West allowing quick ci
Details for 18 Wood Avenue, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,655.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1545
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 787308
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Long Point Park 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Tyndall
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully designed semi custom new construction home, thoughtfully upgraded inside and out. From the moment you arrive, you'll notice the curb appeal with durable Hardie siding, a met
Details for 20 Wood Avenue, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1545
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 786607
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Long Point Park 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Tyndall
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this upgraded semi custom new construction home offering style, efficiency, and functionality throughout. The exterior features Hardie siding, a metal roof, and impact rated windows and door
Details for 3022 Lucerne Park Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
Townhome
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $334,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1800
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10484190
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Park Pointe
  5. Provided by: The Nice Agent Co
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Reduction! This beautifully updated over 55, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo combines modern style and comfort. Featuring a spacious open floor plan with fresh finishes throughout, this home is perf
Details for 223 Park Point Circle, Cape San Blas, FL 32456
Land
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 84
  3. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Community Pool: Yes
  6. Waterfront: Yes
  7. Wateraccess: Yes
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 785337
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Cape San Blas
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: Park Point At Secluded Dunes
  5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
  6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
  7. High School: Port St. Joe
  8. Provided by: 98 Real Estate Group, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your dream coastal retreat or create a highly desirable vacation rental on this lot in Park Point. This private, gated community offers modern conveniences including neighborhood lighting, seaml
Details for 3385 Jog Park Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1396
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11159038
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Park Pointe
  5. Building: Park Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the comfort of extra space and privacy in this inviting corner unit condo in 55+ community, where natural light streams through abundant windows to illuminate the generous interiors. The fl
Details for Lot 1 Park Point Circle, Port St Joe, FL 32456
Land
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 68
  3. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Community Pool: Yes
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 786278
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Port St Joe
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: Park Point
  5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
  6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
  7. High School: Port St. Joe
  8. Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ENDLESS COASTAL POSSIBILITIES!! Discover the perfect place to build your dream beach retreat at Lot 1 Park Point Cir, a prime corner homesite located within the gated Park Point community on North Ca