Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pebble Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11880 Pebblewood Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $742.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3065
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11167863
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Pebblewood Ph 4 Of Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary residence that seamlessly blends luxury with the enchanting vibes of Tulum. This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom haven has been transformed, featuring high end furnishings that grace
Details for 11760 Marblestone Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $705.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2482
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26018366
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Pebblewood Ph 3 Of Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning courtyard villa situated on an oversized lot in prestigious Palm Beach Polo & CC.. This exceptional home offers privacy & elegance featuring a private heated pool, garage, & serene water view
Details for 2841 Central Avenue, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3793
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: FC318440
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Beach Village Parcell B
  5. Provided by: STILES REAL ESTATE CO.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Airbnb ACTIVE SHORT TERM RENTAL PERMIT! Coastal Investment Opportunity in Flagler Beach Welcome to your dream beachside escape in the charming golf cart friendly town of Flagler Beach! This beautif
Details for 11876 Pebblewood Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 292
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3081
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11110393
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Pebblewood Ph 4 Of Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Southfields Real Estate, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set in the coveted Palm Beach Polo & Country Club, this bungalow offers the privacy and the convenience of a prime location. The 3‑bed, 3‑bath residence showcases soaring wood ceilings wit
Details for 260 Rotonda Blvd W W 3, Rotonda West, FL 33947
Single Family
  1. Price: $718,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $719,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bldg sqft: 3450
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26003260
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Rotonda West
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda Pebble Beach
  5. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity in Rotonda West. Brand new or recently built triplex offering strong rental income potential in a growing residential area. Each unit features modern finishes, open co
Details for 260 Rotonda Boulevard 2, Rotonda West, FL 33947
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,575.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 137
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3321
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11149832
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Rotonda West
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach Lt 5
  5. Elementary School: Vineland K
  6. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover your ideal home in the heart of Port Charlotte Rotonda West! This newly built residence features elegant finishes throughout, creating a modern, comfortable, and inviting atmosphere. The h