Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pelican Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7683 Pelican Pointe Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,298,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8202
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11061363
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Pointe West
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your Private Waterfront Paradise! Experience the epitome of coastal luxury in this custom built 2021 estate, nestled within the exclusive gated community of Pelican Pointe. Set along the se
Details for 7671 Pelican Pointe Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Land
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 474
  5. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11055371
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Pointe West
  5. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Last vacant lot in the Pelican Pointe Community. Deeded boat slip conveys with this purchase. Flanked by multi million dollar luxury custom homes. Ready for the Luxury South Florida Lifestyle? Located
Details for 100 Pelican Pointe Drive 101, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1413
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025836
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Pelican Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into the charm of this spacious ground floor condo, offering 2bedrooms plus a versatile den that can easily be transformed into a 3rd bedroom. This unit is the largest of its kind, surpassing oth
Details for 60 Pelican Pointe Drive 1020, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1135
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26019946
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Pelican Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, remodeled, first floor corner 2/2 condo in the prestigious east Delray Pelican Harbor development. This gated community offers tennis, pickleball and a pool. The condo has newer appliances
Details for 9612 Riverside Drive 203, Sebastian, FL 32958
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 995
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025940
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Pointe Of Sebastian V
  5. Building: Pelican Pointe Of Sebastian V
  6. Elementary School: Pelican Island
  7. Middle School: Storm Grove
  8. High School: Sebastian River
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up to peaceful Intracoastal views in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at Pelican Pointe. This bright, well maintained unit features an open living space and a private balcony ideal for enjoying coast
Details for 5720 Pelican Pointe Drive 3, Sebastian, FL 32958
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1060
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26011757
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Pointe Of Sebastian V
  5. Building: Pelican Pointe Of Sebastian V
  6. Elementary School: Pelican Island
  7. Middle School: Storm Grove
  8. High School: Sebastian River
  9. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
TURNKEY,FULLY FURNISHED 2BR/2BA with stunning lake and golf course views in the gated community of Pelican Pointe. This open concept, light filled home has soaring ceilings and inviting layout. Update
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1413
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11144875
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Pelican Pointe Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into the charm of this spacious ground floor condo, offering 2 bedrooms plus a versatile den that can easily be transformed into a 3rd bedroom. French doors open to a generous screened in lanai,
Details for 100 Pelican Pointe Drive 103, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1135
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26018934
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Pelican Pointe Condo
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Close to the beach, East of Federal Hwy. and less than 3 miles to Atlantic Avenue! This updated 2 bed 2 bath, 1st floor corner unit apartment is in sought after community Pelican Harbor. All updated a
Details for 605 1st Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1248
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26016288
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Point At Boynton Beach
  5. Building: Pelican Point At Boynton Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: JNR Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Ditch apartment living for this townhouse style unit in the heart of Boynton Beach. Neutral colors, Granite countertops, cleaned and ready to move in. Tile on the first floor with laminate on the 2nd