Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1141 Pine Point Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $760.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,870,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4736
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11134995
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Pine Point
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Singer Island Waterfront Estate with Wide Intracoastal Views. A timeless Singer Island residence on prestigious Pine Point Road, loved by one family. Set just a short walk to the beach, this four bed,
Details for 5095 Manatee Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2080
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11132059
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Rocky Point / Pine Knoll Unrec
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ROCKY POINT Beautiful 3 bedrooms / 3 full bathrooms w/1 car garage on this 1/4 acre fully fenced in yard featuring BRAND NEW 2025 Metal Roof, 2022 Hurricane Impact Windows & Doors, 2022 Generac Whole
Details for 3331 Valley Road C, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1102
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11150862
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Pine Point Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated bring all Offers. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath 1,012 sqft condo comes furnished, and offers comfortable living in the Pine Point Villas 55+ Condo community. The layout features a brand new kitchen
Details for 211 Country Lane E A, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $152,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $158,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1102
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11168733
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Pine Point Villas Condo
  5. Building: Pine Point Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Premier Listings
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Pine Point Villas in desirable Boynton Beach! This 2BR/2BA corner villa offers 1,021 sq ft of bright living space with added privacy and extra natural light. Spacious living/dining area, ge
Details for 220 Country Lane A, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1102
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26003061
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Pine Point Villas Condo
  5. Building: Pine Point Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Professional photos coming soon. REALTOR PICS! Beautifully updated 2BR/2BA end unit villa in a desirable 55+ community in East Boynton Beach, located west of US 1 and approx. 3 minutes to the beach. F
Details for 3311 Valley Road D, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1021
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11167445
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Pine Point Villas Cond A Thru
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Premier Listings
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 211 Country Lane C, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1002
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26022987
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Pine Point Villas Condo
  5. Building: Pine Point Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled charming 1 bedroom 1.5 bathroom unit in Pine Point Villas.
Details for 3240 Ridge Hill Road C, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $113,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $115,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1002
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11116158
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Pine Point Villas Condo
  5. Building: Pine Point Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: CGI Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
BUY NOW! Bright and light 1 Bed/1.5 bath villa in a desirable 55+ community with a large Florida Room/Den. Spacious master suite with two walk in closets.This beautifully updated condo offers comfort,
Details for 201 Country Lane B, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $120,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1002
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11168200
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Pine Point Villas Condo
  5. Building: Pine Point Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Pavon Realty Group, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This inviting 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home is located in a desirable 55+ community, offering both comfort and convenience. The open layout enhances the sense of space, with a spacious bedroom featurin
Details for 101 Country Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1102
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26023664
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Pine Point Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Deco Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Term Lease ONLY! Available May Oct yearly. Beautiful one bedroom villa just steps away from the pool no driving needed. Two setting areas florida room and living area. Gorgeous kitchen with at