Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Plantation Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1041 Plantation Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2686
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 785139
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Point
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Hitchcock Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New to the market! No HOA! This beautifully designed 2,686 sq ft home offers an open concept layout ideal for modern living. A solid mahogany front door welcomes you into spacious living areas done in
Details for 140 Martingale Loop, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3113
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 786403
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Plantation At College Point
  5. Elementary School: Deer Point
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom single story home located in a highly sought after neighborhood near some of the area's top rated charter schools. Thoughtfully designed with comfort and functional
Details for 858 Plantation Way, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2511
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,SeeRemarks
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 789413
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Point
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of waterfront paradise at 858 Plantation Way in Panama City! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 2,511 square feet of comfortable living with breathtaking views of East B
Details for 233 Martingale Loop, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2496
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 783637
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Plantation At College Point
  5. Elementary School: Deer Point
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL 2 STORY HOME IN THE PLANTATION AT COLLEGE POINT! ***Assumable VA loan opportunity with approved buyer, 3.5% rate!!!*** The interior offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and nearly 2,500 square fee
Details for 702 Plantation Circle, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 355
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2139
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 773826
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Point
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Hitchcock Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A must see remodeled modern home located in Plantation Estates, with 4 beds and 3.5 baths, on a .35 acre corner lot, featuring a large garage/workshop in the back and a whole house generator. This ho
Details for 707 Plantation Circle, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $384,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2160
  10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 784591
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Point
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Coastal Choice Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**SELLER OFFERING A $5,000 CREDIT FOR BUYER TO USE AS THEY CHOOSE!** Beautifully Maintained home on a half acre lot with a backyard oasis you have to see to believe!! When you walk through the front
Details for 41 Magnolia Drive S S, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Condominium
  1. Price: $274,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1300
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 1225591
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Point, A Condo
  5. Building: Plantation Point, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully fully furnished updated condo offering the perfect blend of style, comfort, and maintenance free living. This move in ready home has been thoughtfully upgraded throughout,
Details for 1 Magnolia Drive S S, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1300
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 1226128
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Point, A Condo
  5. Building: Plantation Point, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Engel & Volkers St Augustine
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Corner condominium with peaceful pond views in the desirable Plantation Bay community. Private entrance opens to a spacious family room with new flooring throughout. Enjoy a wraparound screened porch