Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pointe South
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7590 Elmridge Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2360
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025523
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Southwinds At Boca Pointe
  5. Building: Southwinds At Boca Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Keyes
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available first floor 3/2 condo in Southwinds at Boca Pointe. Huge wrap around screened in patio with long lake views. Over 1,900 square feet of comfortable living space. This light and bright
Details for 1295 Veranda Way, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,999
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3393
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11116495
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Pointe West South Village
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
1 YR Social Membership to Pointe West country club included! Searching for a home designed to entertain while keeping your private space separate, look no further! Packed with a long list of upgrades
Details for 1401 Federal Highway 414, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $384,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1216
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11115208
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Pointe South Condo
  5. Building: Pointe South Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Location location!Beautiful remodeled 2 story penthouse with best views in the building from the very grand 2story windows facing east looking at Royal Palm CC golf corse. Updated open kitchen upd
Details for 1401 Federal Highway 510, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 215
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10530901
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Pointe South
  5. Building: Pointe South
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready. This extra large, fully updated corner unit offers 1 bedroom, 1.5 baths. Located in a pet and investor friendly community, you can rent immediately.Enjoy beautiful East and West views f
Details for 1401 Federal Highway 402, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 246
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 960
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11121912
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Pointe South
  5. Building: Pointe South
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Api Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
One bedroom 1.5 bath condo located walking distance to downtown, Mizner Park, Royal Palm Plaza and one mile to the beach. The building amenities include tennis courts recently re done, a swimming pool
Details for 7644 Elmridge Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1629
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26026598
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Southwinds At Boca Pointe
  5. Building: Southwinds At Boca Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience serene golf course living in this beautifully updated 2BR/2BA condo in Boca Pointe's prestigious Southwinds community. Spacious 2nd floor unit features vaulted ceilings, wood flooring, and
Details for 1401 Federal Highway 4024370, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 220
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 960
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11129488
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Pointe South
  5. Building: Pointe South
  6. Provided by: Api Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Fantastic location, close to downtown Boca, Mizner Park, FAU, walking/biking distance to the beach, Trader Joe's & Publix this one bedroom condo awaits someone who enjoys an active lifestyle. Ideal fo