Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pompano Waterway Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $940,000.00
- Price sqft: $629.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1493
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26013722
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Pompano Waterway Estates
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $889,000.00
- Price sqft: $551.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1612
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26020809
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Pompano Waterway Estates
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $469.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 413
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1809
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11074818
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Pompano Waterway Estates
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,999.00
- Price sqft: $589.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1356
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26024025
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $368.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2168
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26017169
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Pompano Waterway Estates
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1