Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Portofino Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5719 Place Lake Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2973
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26013616
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Shores Phase Three
  5. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home nestled within a secure gated community. This beautifully designed residence features soaring high ceilings that create an open and airy a
Details for 5747 Sunberry Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $97.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4604
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26024219
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Shores
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare pool home in Portofino Shores Now Available! Situated on a private preserve lot, this 5/3/3 CBS home features a stunning outdoor living space you don't want to miss. The Emilia model offers a bri
Details for 6201 Spring Lake Terrace, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3261
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26024946
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Shores Phase Three
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6201 Spring Lake Terr in gated Portofino Shores. Immaculate 5 bed, 3 bath home w/2 car garage offers 2,400+ sq ft w/BRAND NEW ROOF (w/20 yr. transferable warr.), great natural light, & expa
Details for 6004 Spring Lake Terrace, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3544
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26025397
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Shores Phase Three
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood Park
  6. Middle School: Forest Grove
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready, spacious residence offering five bedrooms and three bathrooms, thoughtfully designed for comfort and flexibility. A convenient main level bedroom and full bath provide a
Details for 5411 Place Lake Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2742
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11140576
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Shores Phase Two
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Equity Florida Treasure Coast LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home. Start mornings with coffee on your private lanai, prepare breakfast in fully renovated kitchen. Located in a pristine, gated community, enjoy exceptional amenities and the peace of mind
Details for 6204 Spring Lakes Terrace, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $338,888
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2295
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11156678
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Shores Phase Three
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: ZFC Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
RENOVATED! New Kitchen cabinets, new quartz counter top, New paint, New floors 4 bedrooms and main bathroom, New Appliances in kitchen, New vanities (3), New toilets, New shower in main bathroom, and
Details for 5761 Spanish River Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2568
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11092993
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Shores Phase Three
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and beautifully updated, this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on an oversized lot in a desirable manned gated community offering enhanced privacy and peace of mind with a low HOA. M
Details for 6117 Spring Lake Terrace, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $318,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2483
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11164781
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Shores Phase Three
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
BEST BUY. Spacious 4 Bdrm Home In Desirable, Gated Portofino Shores Nbhd (Northern Ft. Pierce). 20 Minutes To Beach. Community Pool, Tennis, Play Area, Clubhouse, Fitness Center. Lovely Maple Cabinet
Details for 5730 Sunberry Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $312,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $322,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2136
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11160241
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Shores Phase Two
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Equity Florida Treasure Coast LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to effortless Florida living. Start your mornings sipping coffee on your private lanai, then step into a beautifully updated kitchen designed for both everyday living and easy entertainin
Details for 6159 Arlington Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2066
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11139127
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Shores
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Indoor outdoor living takes center stage in this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the gated Portofino Shores community. The split floor plan features vaulted ceilings and a bright, op